Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Broc Garner
Results
Other Results
Team Name
Eldorado Eagles
Eldorado Youth Wrestling
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
F 5-0 1:48
M. Maestas
Rio Rancho Junior Wrestling
Youth Metro Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
45
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:42
T. Flores
Eldorado Youth Wrestling
Youth Metro Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
45
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:41
O. Castillo
NMPAL
Youth Metro Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
45
01/28
W
MD 12-2
C. Oakley
Volcano Vista Hawks
Youth Metro Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
45
01/28
L
F 5-0 1:57
A. Lucero
Volcano Vista Hawks
Youth Metro Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
45
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:13
S. Trujillo
Cobre Wrestling Jr. Program
New Mexico National Showdown
Round 8
43
01/13
L
TF 18-2 2:16
M. Carrillo
New Mexico Slam Wrestling Club
New Mexico National Showdown
Round 7
43
01/13
W
F 6-2 0:24
I. Baca
New Mexico Elite Wrestling Aca
New Mexico National Showdown
Round 6
43
01/13
W
DEC 10-7
Z. Gonzales
NM WOLFPACK
New Mexico National Showdown
Round 5
43
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:10
H. Stephenson
New Mexico Slam Wrestling Club
New Mexico National Showdown
Round 4
43
01/13
W
DEC 4-3
R. Lopez
LC Gladiators
New Mexico National Showdown
Round 3
43
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:42
M. Rohde
Rio Rancho Rams
New Mexico National Showdown
Round 1
43
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:52
D. Rivera
Tech Fall Wrestling
2nd Annual El Paso Border Wars
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
45
01/07
W
DEC 9-2
R. Lopez
LC Gladiators
2nd Annual El Paso Border Wars
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
45
01/07
W
MD 15-2
B. Smith
Team Xtreme
2nd Annual El Paso Border Wars
Placement Matches (8 Man)
35-40
01/07
L
F 2-0
M. Reyes
---
2nd Annual El Paso Border Wars
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
45
01/07
W
F 2-0
H. Garner
Eldorado Youth Wrestling
2nd Annual El Paso Border Wars
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
35-40
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:30
R. Gibbs
Fort Bliss Youth Wrestling
2nd Annual El Paso Border Wars
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
45
01/07
L
TF 19-2 4:00
C. Pahl
---
2nd Annual El Paso Border Wars
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
35-40
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021