Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 28-29, TBD
Grappler Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Finley Daniels
Results
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Deerlodge
Powell
Powell County
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
W
F 4-0 1:16
A. Welch
Helena
2024 SWMLG Divisonals Dillon
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
59
03/02
L
F 7-5 1:27
R. Edmundson
Whitehall
2024 SWMLG Twin Little Guy
Round 3 - All Brackets
59B
03/02
W
F 15-6 2:44
N. Allen
Dillon
2024 SWMLG Twin Little Guy
Round 2 - All Brackets
59B
03/02
W
F 2-3 1:17
G. Matthews
Dillon
2024 SWMLG Twin Little Guy
Round 1 - All Brackets
59B
02/24
W
MD 18-4
R. Pemberton
Manhattan
2024 SWMLG Deerlodge Little Guy Tournament
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
59B
02/24
W
F 2-4 0:44
N. Allen
Dillon
2024 SWMLG Deerlodge Little Guy Tournament
Round 3 - All Brackets
59B
02/24
L
F 2-0 0:32
T. Lagge
Dillon
2024 SWMLG Deerlodge Little Guy Tournament
Round 1 - All Brackets
59B
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:45
E. Holbrook
Twin Bridges
2024 SWMLG Jefferson Little Guy
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
56A
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:31
J. Cook
Bozeman
2024 SWMLG Jefferson Little Guy
Round 2 - All Brackets
56A
02/17
W
F 11-9 0:14
Z. Zitnik
Whitehall
2024 SWMLG Jefferson Little Guy
Round 1 - All Brackets
56A
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
L
F 2-0 0:32
C. Mummey
Bearcats Wrestling Club Helena
2023 SWMLG Championships
Round 3 - All Brackets
50
03/18
W
F 7-0 2:23
N. Allen
Dillon
2023 SWMLG Championships
Round 2 - All Brackets
50
03/18
L
F 2-0 0:42
C. Hay
Manhattan
2023 SWMLG Championships
Round 1 - All Brackets
50
03/11
W
F 6-7 2:25
B. Noone
Dillon
2023 SWMLG Dillon
Round 7 - 2nd Place (16 Man) WB (32 Man)
50
03/11
L
F 16-5 2:53
C. Harrison
Dillon
2023 SWMLG Dillon
Round 6 - Placement (16 Man) 2nd (8 Man) WB (32)
50
03/11
W
F 5-4 1:26
M. Moore
Dillon
2023 SWMLG Dillon
Round 4 - WB (16 & 32 Man)
50
03/11
W
MD 10-1
J. Spritzer
Townsend
2023 SWMLG Dillon
Round 2 - All Brackets
50
03/04
L
F 4-3 0:22
H. Hutson
Manhattan Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 4-Placement Matches (8 Man) Semis (16 Man)
50C
03/04
W
DEC 8-1
G. Prosenick
Powell
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 3 - All Brackets
50C
03/04
L
F 2-0 0:32
C. Harrison
Dillon
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 2 - All Brackets
50C
02/25
L
F 3-2 0:44
J. Moore
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Jefferson
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
50
02/25
W
F 7-0 1:39
S. Ross
Whitehall Little Guy Wrestling
2023 SWMLG Jefferson
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
50
02/25
L
DEF 2-2 0:25
R. Stephenson
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Jefferson
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
50
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024