Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sophia Kaczmarek
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/14
L
F 0-5 1:00
A. Card
Genesee County Vandals
MMWA Week 4
Round 3 (3 Man)
193-223
03/14
L
F 2-0 0:45
A. Warren
Kearsley WC
MMWA Week 4
Round 2 (3 Man)
193-223
03/07
W
F 5-0 2:00
E. Kester
Cass City Talons
MMWA Week 3
Round 3 (4 Man)
186-196
03/07
L
F 2-0 1:00
G. Heeg
Howell Hurricanes
MMWA Week 3
Round 2 (4 Man)
186-196
03/07
L
F 2-0 1:22
K. Kekovich
Caro Growlers
MMWA Week 3
Round 1 (4 Man)
186-196
02/20
L
F 2-1 0:51
K. Kekovich
Caro Growlers
MMWA Week 2
Round 2 (3 Man)
197-225
02/20
L
F 10-0 1:21
A. Warren
Kearsley WC
MMWA Week 2
Round 1 (3 Man)
197-225
02/14
L
F 0-0 1:15
J. Fuller
---
MMWA Week 1
Round 2 (3 Man)
184-199
02/14
L
F 0-0 0:59
G. Heeg
Howell Hurricanes
MMWA Week 1
Round 1 (3 Man)
184-199
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/08
W
F 6-0 1:13
C. Ferguson
Lakeville Falcons
MMWA State Finals
Round 2 (Best of 3)
Lt. Hwt
03/08
W
F 2-0 0:16
C. Ferguson
Lakeville Falcons
MMWA State Finals
Round 1 (Best of 3)
Lt. Hwt
03/08
L
F 2-0 1:25
A. Card
Swartz Creek
MMWA State Finals
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
Hwt
03/08
L
F 2-0 1:10
A. Schriner
Warriors WC
MMWA State Finals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
Hwt
03/08
W
F 2-2 4:03
C. Ferguson
Lakeville Falcons
MMWA State Finals
Round 1 (16 Man)
Hwt
03/01
L
F 2-0 0:38
M. Lavelle
---
MMWA Central Regional - Holly
Round 3 (3 Man)
Hwt
03/01
L
F 5-0 2:33
I. Butler
Flushing Raiders Wrestling
MMWA Central Regional - Holly
Round 2 (3 Man)
Hwt
02/22
L
F 3-9 2:30
A. Schriner
Warriors WC
MMWA Battlecats Open and Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
Hwt
02/22
W
F 2-0 1:27
E. Stellhorn
Howell Hurricanes
MMWA Battlecats Open and Girls
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
Hwt
02/22
L
F 2-0 1:14
I. Butler
Flushing Raiders Wrestling
MMWA Battlecats Open and Girls
Semis & WB (8 Man)
Hwt
02/22
W
F 2-0 1:09
J. Miller
---
MMWA Battlecats Open and Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
Hwt
02/16
W
F 4-0 0:59
C. Ferguson
Lakeville Falcons Wrestling
LakeVille Open & Novice
Round 2 (Best of 3)
183
02/16
W
F 2-0 0:13
C. Ferguson
Lakeville Falcons Wrestling
LakeVille Open & Novice
Round 1 (Best of 3)
183
02/09
L
F 10-2 1:24
S. Nauss
---
Brighton Open & Novice
Round 3 (4 Man)
170
02/09
L
F 2-0 1:20
J. Vrable
Bay County Road Runners
Brighton Open & Novice
Round 2 (4 Man)
170
02/09
L
F 9-2 3:17
G. Wall
Holly Roughriders
Brighton Open & Novice
Round 1 (4 Man)
170
02/01
L
F 2-0 1:24
M. Lavelle
---
MMWA Grand Blanc -Open
Round 2 (3 Man)
Hwt
02/01
L
F 2-0 1:25
A. Card
Swartz Creek
MMWA Grand Blanc -Open
Round 1 (3 Man)
Hwt
01/26
L
F 4-1 1:22
P. Didilus
Summit Wrestling
MMWA Fenton Open/Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
Hwt
01/26
W
F 2-0 1:21
C. Ferguson
Lakeville Falcons
MMWA Fenton Open/Girls
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
Hwt
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:51
D. Chunko
Corunna Youth Wrestling
MMWA Fenton Open/Girls
Semis & WB (8 Man)
Hwt
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:33
C. King
Bendle
MMWA Fenton Open/Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
Hwt
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024