Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Makade Quick
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
FSJA
Streaks
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/26
L
Replay
F 7-2 2:14
B. Sherman
WCWA
OAC Grade School State Championships
Cons. Round 2
120
03/25
W
Replay
DEC 4-1
A. Mastrobuono
NMD1
OAC Grade School State Championships
Con. Round 1
120
03/25
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:38
J. Hageman
CPWA
OAC Grade School State Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
120
02/12
L
Replay
MD 10-2
A. Snyder
GRLO
2023 OAC Divisional State
placement
120
02/12
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:21
I. NW1
---
2023 OAC Divisional State
Semis and WB
120
02/12
L
Replay
F 5-2 1:10
J. Ferrell
GRLO
2023 OAC Divisional State
Quarters and WB
120
02/12
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:58
E. Corpus
WAUS
2023 OAC Divisional State
Round 1
120
01/15
L
F 2-0
L. Reinhart
Lakota
2023 Eastwood Mitch Aring Biddy Brawl
Round 4
106-117
01/15
W
F 4-0 0:54
K. Harris
Fostoria
2023 Eastwood Mitch Aring Biddy Brawl
Round 3
106-117
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:23
J. Krupp
Lakota
2023 Eastwood Mitch Aring Biddy Brawl
Round 2
106-117
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:26
C. Jiron
Lakota
2023 Eastwood Mitch Aring Biddy Brawl
Round 1
106-117
01/08
L
DEC 2-0
E. Fogle
DEF2
2023 OAC Perrysburg GS District
Placement
120
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:34
K. Wellman
AYE3
2023 OAC Perrysburg GS District
Consi Semi`s
120
01/08
L
F 0-2 2:39
E. Fogle
DEF2
2023 OAC Perrysburg GS District
Round 4 all
120
12/12
L
F 2-0 0:55
T. McBride
EWO3
Oak Harbor Rocket Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
105-115
12/11
L
F 5-0 0:31
G. Yamanouchi
EWC3
Oak Harbor Rocket Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
105-115
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024