Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dominic Hill
Results
Youth Results
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/12
W
F 5-4 2:29
A. Oginsky
Corunna Youth Wrestling
MMWA Non Qualifier - New Lothrop
Round 5 (5 Man)
115-125
03/12
L
F 13-6 3:56
J. Edwards
---
MMWA Non Qualifier - New Lothrop
Round 4 (5 Man)
115-125
03/12
W
F 5-0 0:43
P. Christie
WOW
MMWA Non Qualifier - New Lothrop
Round 3 (5 Man)
115-125
03/12
L
F 11-1 3:39
G. Lougheed
Swartz Creek
MMWA Non Qualifier - New Lothrop
Round 2 (5 Man)
115-125
03/06
L
F 10-8 1:57
J. Andres
Ram Chargers
MMWA North Regional - Clio
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
Lt Hwt
03/06
L
F 10-0 2:48
K. Lambson
Redskins
MMWA North Regional - Clio
Semis & WB (8 Man)
Lt Hwt
03/06
W
F 8-2 2:03
J. Machia
Marlette Impact
MMWA North Regional - Clio
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
Lt Hwt
02/28
L
DEC 12-7
J. Machia
Marlette Impact
MMWA Vassar Scrappers
Round 2 (3 Man)
124-127
02/28
W
F 2-0 0:43
P. Christie
WOW
MMWA Vassar Scrappers
Round 1 (3 Man)
124-127
02/21
L
F 2-0 1:04
J. McMillian
Team Donahoe
MMWA Lapeer
Round 3 (4 Man)
123-127
02/21
L
F 2-1 2:14
J. Machia
Marlette Impact
MMWA Lapeer
Round 2 (4 Man)
123-127
02/21
L
F 2-0 1:29
G. Lougheed
Swartz Creek
MMWA Lapeer
Round 1 (4 Man)
123-127
02/14
W
F 4-10 4:09
A. Oginsky
Corunna Youth Wrestling
MMWA New Lothrop
Round 2 (3 Man)
114-124
02/14
W
F 2-2 1:01
P. Christie
WOW
MMWA New Lothrop
Round 1 (3 Man)
114-124
02/06
L
F 5-1 1:04
L. Bigelow
Mt. Morris Mountaineers
MMWA Caro
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
Lt HwtA
02/06
L
F 8-0 1:41
P. Oloughlin
---
MMWA Caro
Semis & WB (8 Man)
Lt HwtA
02/06
W
DEC 8-7
J. Machia
Marlette Impact
MMWA Caro
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
Lt HwtA
01/31
L
OTHER1 0-0
E. Johnson
Caro Growlers
MMWA Marlette - Novice
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
Hwt
01/31
W
F 6-2 1:03
J. Bullard
Durand
MMWA Marlette - Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
Hwt
01/31
W
F 5-0 1:14
R. Schwalm
Mt. Morris Mountaineers
MMWA Marlette - Novice
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
Hwt
01/31
L
F 5-4 1:11
E. Johnson
Caro Growlers
MMWA Marlette - Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
Hwt
01/31
W
F 2-2 0:48
J. Bullard
Durand
MMWA Marlette - Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
Hwt
01/24
W
F 4-2 0:39
J. Plamondon
Bendle
MMWA Kearsley - Novice
Round 3 (3 Man)
Hwt
01/24
L
F 5-0 0:59
M. Forward
---
MMWA Kearsley - Novice
Round 1 (3 Man)
Hwt
01/17
W
F 6-0 0:46
E. Johnson
Caro Growlers
MMWA Mayville - Novice
Round 5 (5 Man)
118-126
01/17
W
F 2-0 0:20
R. Schwalm
Mt. Morris Mountaineers
MMWA Mayville - Novice
Round 4 (5 Man)
118-126
01/17
W
F 2-0 0:27
G. Sprague
Linden Predators
MMWA Mayville - Novice
Round 3 (5 Man)
118-126
01/17
L
TF 16-1 3:21
E. Bone
Mt. Morris Mountaineers
MMWA Mayville - Novice
Round 2 (5 Man)
118-126
01/10
L
F 2-0 0:22
E. Olson
Madison Rams WC
MMWA North Branch
Round 5 (5 Man)
125-133
01/10
L
F 4-1 1:29
J. Machia
Marlette Impact
MMWA North Branch
Round 3 (5 Man)
125-133
01/10
L
F 2-0 0:37
K. Frasier
Millington
MMWA North Branch
Round 2 (5 Man)
125-133
01/10
W
F 0-0 0:45
S. Haag
Marlette Impact
MMWA North Branch
Round 4 (5 Man)
125-133
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024