Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 28-29, TBD
Grappler Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Eli Roland
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2018-2019
Team Name
Bom1
Kenston
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/02
W
Replay
F 3-0 0:58
X. Tepus
Barberton
OAC Grade School State Duals 2022
Finals (2 Team)
50
01/02
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:49
D. Rocco
Highland
OAC Grade School State Duals 2022
Round 3 (4 Team)
50
01/02
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:50
J. Wikel
St. Ed`s
OAC Grade School State Duals 2022
Round 2 (4 Team)
50
01/02
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:57
B. Russell
Jackson
OAC Grade School State Duals 2022
Finals (2 Team)
50
01/02
L
Replay
TF 17-2 3:04
J. Moore
---
OAC Grade School State Duals 2022
Round 1 (4 Team)
50
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/07
W
MD 15-6
T. Menough
Salem
2021 BWA LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT
Placement Matches (16 Man)
49
03/07
L
F 4-2 1:30
H. Mihas
Poland
2021 BWA LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
49
03/07
W
DEC 8-4
S. Dolan
Benedictine
2021 BWA LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
49
03/07
W
F 2-0 0:34
C. Clemmence
Garfield Heights
2021 BWA LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
49
03/07
L
DEC 10-5
J. Raga
West Branch
2021 BWA LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
49
03/07
W
F 0-2 0:22
M. Kramer
South Range
2021 BWA LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT
Round 1 (16 Man)
49
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/24
L
F 2-4 2:17
C. Knighton
Chp3
2019 OAC Grade School State Championship
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
DI 40
03/23
L
F 2-0 0:38
R. Thall
Btla
2019 OAC Grade School State Championship
Round 2 Champ
DI 40
03/23
W
F 2-0 0:20
D. Driscoll
Cyw1
2019 OAC Grade School State Championship
Round 1 (32 Man)
DI 40
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024