Sep 2-8, 6:00 AM UTC
U20 World Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isaiah Allik
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Wasilla
Wasilla High School
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/03
W
F 5-2 2:46
W. Wallis
Wasilla
2016 North/South Tournament
Finals
138
12/03
W
DEC 7-6
M. Floresta
Colony High School
2016 North/South Tournament
Semis
138
12/03
W
DEC 11-6
J. D`Agostino
Colony High School
2016 North/South Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
138
11/18
L
MD 12-1
J. Karlik
Ketchikan High School
Ketchikan High School @ Wasilla High School
Round 1
138
11/12
W
DEC 13-7
G. Schaafsma
Colony High School
HERM JONES 2016
Round 6 - Placement
138
11/12
W
F 5-3 2:14
O. Olson
Wasilla High School
HERM JONES 2016
Round 4
138
11/12
L
DEC 10-4
G. Schaafsma
Colony High School
HERM JONES 2016
Round 3
138
11/12
W
F 2-0 0:56
L. Kauffman
West Anchorage
HERM JONES 2016
Round 2
138
11/12
W
F 11-0 2:11
A. Toyvak
Service High School Cougars
HERM JONES 2016
Round 1
138
11/05
W
F 2-0 1:48
O. Olson
Wasilla High School
Terry Tussle
Round 5
138
11/05
W
FOR 0-0
F. Ruiz
Chugiak High School
Terry Tussle
Round 4
138
11/05
W
F 2-0 0:38
G. Garner
North Pole Patriots
Terry Tussle
Round 2
138
11/05
W
F 2-0 0:24
Z. Pharris
West Valley Wolfpack
Terry Tussle
Round 1
138
10/29
W
F 7-2 1:33
L. Momblow
Chugiak High School
Jerry Palmer Invitational
Round 8 - 1st & 3rd Place
138
10/29
W
F 4-2 2:54
O. Olson
Wasilla High School
Jerry Palmer Invitational
Round 6
138
10/29
L
MD 11-0
M. Agoney
Wasilla High School
Jerry Palmer Invitational
Round 4
138
10/29
W
F 5-1 1:57
K. Bishop
Bartlett High
Jerry Palmer Invitational
Round 2
138
10/28
W
F 2-0 0:47
J. Altom
West Valley Wolfpack
Jerry Palmer Invitational
Round 1
138
10/22
W
F 2-0 0:55
R. Housman
South Anchorage High School
Eagle River JV Tournament
Round 6 - Placement
138
10/22
W
F 2-0 0:59
J. Robertiello
Dimond
Eagle River JV Tournament
Round 4
138
10/22
L
DEC 3-1
T. Allen
South Anchorage High School
Eagle River JV Tournament
Round 3
138
10/22
L
DEC 7-4
M. Floresta
Colony High School
Eagle River JV Tournament
Round 2
138
10/22
W
F 6-0 1:22
A. Toyvak
Service High School
Eagle River JV Tournament
Round 1
138
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021