Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Peyton Jackson
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2015-2016
2013-2014
2011-2012
Team Name
Butler Youth Wrestling Club
Fenton WC
Louisburg Kids Wrestling Club
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
L
F 12-1 3:42
B. Patrick
---
2016 MOUSA District 5 Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
80
03/05
L
F 5-0 0:58
C. Auch
---
2016 MOUSA District 5 Tournament
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
80
03/05
W
F 5-0 1:24
C. Spencer
McDonald County Youth Wrestling Club
2016 MOUSA District 5 Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
80
01/03
W
F 0-0
C. Galloway
Knob Noster Panthers Youth Wre
PHYWC Open/Novice Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
75-79
01/03
W
F 0-0
A. Harper
Harrisonville Youth Wrestling
PHYWC Open/Novice Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
75-79
01/03
W
F 0-0 3:24
D. Maschger
Mat Rat Wrestling Club
PHYWC Open/Novice Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
75-79
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
F 0-0 0:41
Z. Roeder
Grand Blanc
Northeast Novice Championships & HS
Round 4 (5 Man)
71
03/09
L
F 0-0 0:42
T. Johnson
Waterford WC
Northeast Novice Championships & HS
Round 3 (5 Man)
71
03/09
W
DEC 10-4
A. Kolar
Haslett WC
Northeast Novice Championships & HS
Round 2 (5 Man)
71
03/09
L
F 0-0 1:24
T. Walton
Lansing Eastern WC
Northeast Novice Championships & HS
Round 1 (5 Man)
71
03/08
L
F 0-0 1:29
B. Patrick
Butler Youth Wrestling Club
Missouri USA District 5 Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
65
03/08
W
F 0-0 0:42
C. Green
Joplin Youth Wrestling Club
Missouri USA District 5 Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
65
03/08
L
F 0-0 1:18
J. Cobb
Wildcat X-Treme Team
Missouri USA District 5 Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
65
02/16
W
DEC 6-4
N. Ellis
Raider Youth WC
Swartz Creek Open & Novice
Round 2 (3 Man)
67
02/16
L
MD 12-4
N. Greene
Raider Youth WC
Swartz Creek Open & Novice
Round 1 (3 Man)
67
02/15
L
DEC 4-3
B. Guss
Fort Scott Wrestling Club
2014 Linn County Open
Round 5 (6 Man)
61
02/15
W
FOR 0-0
E. Wettstein
Kansas Thunderstruck Wrestling
2014 Linn County Open
Round 4 (6 Man)
61
02/15
W
FOR 0-0
T. Clark
---
2014 Linn County Open
Round 3 (6 Man)
61
02/15
L
DEC 9-5
A. Schaffer
Kansas Thunderstruck Wrestling
2014 Linn County Open
Round 2 (6 Man)
61
02/15
W
DEC 4-1
K. Bartlett
---
2014 Linn County Open
Round 1 (6 man)
61
02/01
L
F 0-0
S. Wetlaufer
War Machine Wrestling
Ray-Pec Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
65
02/01
L
F 0-0
K. Pollard
Seneca Wrestling Cub
Ray-Pec Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
65
01/19
W
F 0-0 1:00
D. Russel
South Lyon Mat Cats
Brighton Open & Novice
Round 5 (6 Man)
67
01/19
W
DEC 9-2
G. Cappellano
Howell Hurricanes
Brighton Open & Novice
Round 4 (6 Man)
67
01/19
L
F 0-0
N. Greene
Raider Youth WC
Brighton Open & Novice
Round 3 (6 Man)
67
01/19
W
F 0-0 1:00
C. Weir
Fenton Elite Wrestling
Brighton Open & Novice
Round 2 (6 Man)
67
01/19
W
DEC 8-1
P. Burse
Belleville WC
Brighton Open & Novice
Round 1 (6 Man)
67
12/28
L
F 0-0 3:20
T. Gabold
Raider Youth WC
Grand Blanc Open & Novice
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
63/67
12/28
L
F 0-0 3:19
L. Lapa
Fenton Elite Wrestling
Grand Blanc Open & Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
63/67
12/28
W
F 0-0 0:48
L. Jupree
Kearsley WC
Grand Blanc Open & Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
63/67
2011-2012
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
L
F 4-0 0:50
K. Cummings
Fort Scott Kids
Pittsburg Open
Round 5 (5 Man)
58D
02/04
W
DEC 10-4
G. Hodgden
Parsons Wrestling Club
Pittsburg Open
Round 4 (5 Man)
58D
02/04
W
DEC 8-4
B. Tally
Rogers Youth Wrestling Club
Pittsburg Open
Round 3 (5 Man)
58D
02/04
W
MD 14-1
C. Nading
Columbus Wrestling Club
Pittsburg Open
Round 1 (5 Man)
58D
01/15
W
MD 10-0
D. Loewenstein
Leavenworth County Spartans
2012 Cougar Novice
Round 4 (5 Man)
55 lbsA
01/15
L
DEC 7-1
Z. Donahue
Paola Wrestling Club
2012 Cougar Novice
Round 3 (5 Man)
55 lbsA
01/15
W
MD 12-0
P. Madden
Atchison Kids Wrestling
2012 Cougar Novice
Round 2 (5 Man)
55 lbsA
01/15
W
DEC 9-8
N. Gage
Olathe Southside Falcon`s
2012 Cougar Novice
Round 1 (5 Man)
55 lbsA
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024