Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Sep 29, TBD
2024 FloWrestling WNO
Oct 5, TBD
Western States Preseason Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Geoffrey Bickley
Results
Youth Results
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:45
B. Pass
---
MMWA Fenton Open/Girls
Round 4 (5 Man)
95-100
01/27
L
MD 8-0
B. Adams
Holly Roughriders
MMWA Fenton Open/Girls
Round 3 (5 Man)
95-100
01/27
L
F 1-4 2:19
C. Gehringer
Michigan MatCats
MMWA Fenton Open/Girls
Round 2 (5 Man)
95-100
01/27
L
DEC 13-11
E. Swartz
Summit Wrestling
MMWA Fenton Open/Girls
Round 1 (5 Man)
95-100
01/05
L
F 10-2 2:36
G. Gavan
Lakeville Falcons
MMWA Mt Morris Mountaineers
Placement Matches (8 Man)
100
01/05
W
F 4-1 1:30
C. Lucente
Hartland WC
MMWA Mt Morris Mountaineers
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
100
01/05
L
F 11-4 4:16
B. Adams
Holly Roughriders
MMWA Mt Morris Mountaineers
Semis & WB (8 Man)
100
01/05
W
F 15-4 4:30
N. Firek
Howell Hurricanes
MMWA Mt Morris Mountaineers
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
100
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
L
TF 16-1 3:00
V. Saunders
WOW
MMWA Central Regional - Holly
Placement Matches (8 Man)
85
03/04
L
F 5-0 1:04
T. Kleinschmidt
WOW
MMWA Central Regional - Holly
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
85
03/04
L
F 5-0 1:11
B. Edington
Corunna Youth Wrestling
MMWA Central Regional - Holly
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
85
02/25
L
F 2-0 1:22
L. O`Neil
---
MMWA WOW
Round 3 (3 Man)
84-85
02/25
L
F 5-0 0:40
T. Kleinschmidt
WOW
MMWA WOW
Round 2 (3 Man)
84-85
02/11
W
MD 10-0
G. Jesso
Mt. Morris Mountaineers
MMWA Frankenmuth Novice
Round 3 (4 Man)
85
02/11
W
F 2-0 1:13
W. Fisher
Whitmore Lake WC
MMWA Frankenmuth Novice
Round 2 (4 Man)
85
02/11
L
TF 19-2 4:30
R. McKenney
Redskins
MMWA Frankenmuth Novice
Round 1 (4 Man)
85
02/04
L
F 7-2 2:16
J. Gilbert
Mt. Morris Mountaineers
MMWA Hartland
Round 3 (4 Man)
85B
02/04
L
TF 17-2 2:42
B. Pass
Holly Roughriders
MMWA Hartland
Round 2 (4 Man)
85B
02/04
W
F 3-9 2:58
W. Martin
Flushing Raiders Wrestling
MMWA Hartland
Round 1 (4 Man)
85B
01/28
L
TF 16-1 4:26
J. Cappellano
---
MMWA Fenton
Round 3 (4 Man)
85
01/28
L
TF 18-2 3:42
D. Bobo
---
MMWA Fenton
Round 1 (4 Man)
85
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:04
W. Martin
Flushing Raiders Wrestling
MMWA Flushing Raiders
Round 3 (4 Man)
85B
01/14
L
DEC 10-6
D. Bobo
---
MMWA Flushing Raiders
Round 2 (4 Man)
85B
01/14
L
F 5-0 0:44
C. Lesko
---
MMWA Flushing Raiders
Round 1 (4 Man)
85B
01/07
L
TF 20-3 4:02
J. Curtin
Howell Hurricanes
MMWA Swartz Creek Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
85
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:17
L. Lockwood
Michigan MatCats
MMWA Swartz Creek Novice
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
85
01/07
L
F 2-1 1:20
D. Fox
Whitmore Lake WC
MMWA Swartz Creek Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
85
01/07
W
F 11-8 2:08
E. LeCureux
Flushing Raiders Wrestling
MMWA Swartz Creek Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
85
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024