Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ryan Smith
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
2a/1a Heppner/Ione
Heppner
Heppner HS/Ione
Heppner/Ione
Muskego
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/28
L
DEC 5-2
D. Hargraves
Riddle
OSAA/U.S. Bank/Les Schwab Tires
Finals
2A/1A-113
02/27
W
F 7-2 4:40
C. Day
---
OSAA/U.S. Bank/Les Schwab Tires
Semifinals
2A/1A-113
02/26
W
F 4-0 0:42
L. Goozee
Knappa
OSAA/U.S. Bank/Les Schwab Tires
Friday First Full Round
2A/1A-113
02/13
W
DEC 5-0
C. Farwell
---
OSAA 2A/1A Special District 4
Championship (1st & 2nd, 3rd & 4th)
113
02/13
W
F 5-0 1:05
S. Willis
Imbler
OSAA 2A/1A Special District 4
Championship Semifinals
113
02/13
W
F 2-0 0:35
R. Colnot
Pine Eagle
OSAA 2A/1A Special District 4
Quarterfinals & Cons Rd 1
113
02/06
W
DEC 2-0 SV
J. Hays
Baker/Powder Valley
Pine Eagle Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
113
02/06
W
F 2-0 0:34
A. Duran
Baker/Powder Valley
Pine Eagle Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
02/06
W
F 2-0 0:28
K. Ulrich
Adrian
Pine Eagle Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
01/30
W
MD 12-0
S. Vazquez
Riverside
BEO Invite
Placement Matches (16 Man)
113
01/30
W
F 4-0 0:38
K. Ranger
Echo
BEO Invite
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
01/15
W
F 4-0 1:19
C. Johnson
2a/1a Myrtle Point
Oregon Classic
Round 3 (16 Team)
120
01/15
W
F 5-0 0:58
L. Goozee
2a/1a Knappa
Oregon Classic
Placement Matches (16 Team)
120
01/15
W
F 5-1 3:46
C. Becker
2a/1a Culver
Oregon Classic
Round 2 (16 Team)
120
01/09
L
F 0-0 2:44
L. Warner
Mukwonago
WI Challenge Series Racine Park Qual
Round 5 Wrestle Back 16-32 Man
113
01/09
L
F 0-0 5:13
A. LaBoy
Greenfield
WI Challenge Series Racine Park Qual
Round 4 Quarterfinals and Wrestleback
113
01/02
W
DEC 7-5
J. Hays
Baker HS/Powder Valley HS
JO HI Invitational
Round 8
120
01/02
W
F 5-0 1:21
A. James
Echo/Stanfield
JO HI Invitational
Round 4
120
01/02
W
F 5-0 1:10
Q. Susuki
Ontario
JO HI Invitational
Round 2
120
01/01
W
F 2-0 1:25
K. Leidenfrost
McLoughlin/ Weston-McEwen
JO HI Invitational
Round 1
120
12/30
W
F 5-0 3:22
E. Howard
Willamina
Rollin Schimmel Memorial
Placement Matches (16 Man)
120
12/30
W
F 2-0 1:25
B. Davis
Pendleton
Rollin Schimmel Memorial
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:42
N. Wilson
McLoughlin/ Weston-McEwen/Griswold
Rollin Schimmel Memorial
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
12/12
W
F 10-0 2:58
D. Imanbayev
Lake Oswego
Muilenburg
Round 9 (Championship Finals 57)
113
12/12
L
F 4-0 3:51
J. Johnson
Seymour
Luxemburg-Casco JV Tourn
Round 5
120
12/12
W
F 2-2 2:45
M. Crangle
Muskego
Luxemburg-Casco JV Tourn
Round 4
120
12/12
L
F 2-0 1:21
L. Serrano
Hortonville
Luxemburg-Casco JV Tourn
Round 2
120
12/12
W
F 6-0 3:16
Z. Crisman
Mcloughlin
Muilenburg
Round 6 (Championship Semifinals)
113
12/12
W
F 2-0 1:11
I. Acosta
Pullman
Muilenburg
Round 3 (Championship Quarterfinals 33,36,39,42
113
12/12
W
F 13-0 2:44
Z. Graves
Elgin
Muilenburg
Round 2 (Championship 17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31)
113
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024