Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Michael Bohn
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
Team Name
Center Grove
Greenwood
Greenwood Wrestling Club
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/30
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:23
N. Harden
Whiteland Wrestling Club
IHSWCA Middle School State
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
152
01/30
L
Replay
F 9-2 1:44
R. Treasurer
Bulldog Premier Wrestling
IHSWCA Middle School State
Round 1 (32 Man)
152
01/16
L
F 4-1 1:12
W. Harshbarger
Southside
Indiana Wrestling League Championship
Round 2 (3 Man)
150
01/16
W
F 9-2 2:37
L. Siegel
---
Indiana Wrestling League Championship
Round 1 (3 Man)
150
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
W
MD 12-3
L. Huston
Yorktown Wrestling Club
Brownsburg Folkstyle Open
Round 4
105
01/26
W
F 5-0 0:22
E. Denison
Noblesville Wrestling Club
Brownsburg Folkstyle Open
Round 3
105
01/26
W
F 13-2 2:20
E. Taylor
Lebanon tiger wrestling club
Brownsburg Folkstyle Open
Round 2
105
01/04
W
F 5-2 0:43
E. Taylor
Lebanon Tiger Wrestling Club
Greenwood Folkstyle Open
Round 5 (5 Man)
105
01/04
W
F 2-0 0:21
F. Sanders
Leo Wrestling Club
Greenwood Folkstyle Open
Round 4 (5 Man)
105
01/04
W
F 2-0 0:41
E. Hutchison
Mooresville Wrestling Club
Greenwood Folkstyle Open
Round 2 (5 Man)
105
01/04
W
TF 15-0 4:25
P. Morris
Greenwood Wrestling Club
Greenwood Folkstyle Open
Round 1 (5 Man)
105
12/21
L
F 6-0 1:28
T. Roberts
Center Grove
Johnson County Elementary Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
98
12/21
L
F 7-1 2:26
I. Hunt
Whiteland
Johnson County Elementary Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
98
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:16
J. Bridges
Indian Creek
Johnson County Elementary Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
98
12/21
L
F 5-2 0:35
B. Leap
Franklin
Johnson County Elementary Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
98
11/24
W
F 2-0 0:19
L. Bridgewater
Bloomington South Wrestling Cl
Dragon Beginners Nov-2019
Round 2 (3 Man)
91-94
11/24
W
F 8-0 1:52
F. Sanders
Leo Wrestling Club
Dragon Beginners Nov-2019
Round 1 (3 Man)
91-94
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024