Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ashley Mikkelson
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2017-2018
Team Name
Menasha Wrestling Club
Wilson middle school
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
FOR 0-0
E. Hedtke
---
Oshkosh Spartan Youth Wrestling Tourney
Round 3 (4 Man)
125-132
02/23
L
F 6-3 2:23
D. Montour
Turner Middle School
Oshkosh Spartan Youth Wrestling Tourney
Round 2 (4 Man)
125-132
02/23
L
F 5-0 1:38
H. Helf
Wautoma super Stingers
Oshkosh Spartan Youth Wrestling Tourney
Round 1 (4 Man)
125-132
02/04
L
FOR 0-0
S. Miller
Menasha Wrestling Club
Wautoma Super Stingers Battle for the Belt
---
116-130
02/04
L
FOR 0-0
C. LaRue
---
Wautoma Super Stingers Battle for the Belt
---
116-130
12/15
W
DEF 0-0
J. Klinkner
Two Rivers
Brillion Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
CH65
12/15
L
F 0-0 0:37
B. Maves
---
Brillion Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
CH65
12/15
L
F 0-0 1:07
O. Hansen
Waupaca Youth Wrestling
Brillion Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
CH65
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
F 0-0 0:25
C. Ceshker
---
Wrightstown Wrestling Club
Round 2 (6 Man)
86-97
01/27
L
TF 16-1
M. Gomez
Wisconsin Girls Wrestling Club
Wrightstown Wrestling Club
Round 4 (6 Man)
86-97
01/27
L
F 0-0 0:43
A. Krepline
Brillion
Wrightstown Wrestling Club
Round 5 (6 Man)
86-97
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:29
K. Hazel
Omro Youth Wrestling
Wrightstown Wrestling Club
Round 3 (6 Man)
86-97
01/27
L
DEC 10-9
N. Woosencraft
Oconto Falls/Abrams
Wrightstown Wrestling Club
Round 1 (6 Man)
86-97
01/07
W
FOR 0-0
M. Neils
Berlin
Neenah Youth Tournament 01-07-2018
Round 4 (5 Man)
88-97
01/07
L
DEC 12-11
D. Shady
Fond du Lac Youth Wrestling
Neenah Youth Tournament 01-07-2018
Round 3
88-97
01/07
W
FOR 0-0
B. Morell
Waupun Youth Wrestling Club
Neenah Youth Tournament 01-07-2018
Round 2
88-97
01/07
L
F 0-0
E. Davis
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Neenah Youth Tournament 01-07-2018
Round 1
88-97
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021