Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 28-29, TBD
Grappler Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tristan McFarlin
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Fairfield Little Guy Wrestling
Fairfield Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
FOR 0-0
D. Woodard
Harlem
Central Montana LG Northern Divisional
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
81
02/24
W
F 4-0 1:37
W. Frydenlund
Cut Bank Wrestling Club
Penguin Pinner
Round 8
81
02/24
L
F 4-0 1:35
K. Loch
Lights Wrestling Club
Penguin Pinner
Round 7
81
02/24
W
DEC 4-0
D. Eggleston
Chinook Wrestling Club
Penguin Pinner
Round 3
81
02/24
W
FOR 0-0
J. Leon
Browning
Penguin Pinner
Round 1
81
01/28
L
DEC 9-4
L. Krings
Conrad Wrestling Club
The Conrad Crusher
Round 7
85
01/27
W
DEC 4-2
W. Mahlum
Rustler Wrestling Club
The Conrad Crusher
Round 6
85
01/27
L
F 7-0 1:44
B. Douglas
North Montana Wrestling Club
The Conrad Crusher
Round 5
85
01/27
W
FOR 0-0
A. Brill
North Montana Wrestling Club
The Conrad Crusher
Round 2
85
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:44
J. Melichar
Swamp Monsters
The Conrad Crusher
Round 1
85
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:33
C. Clark
Team Champs Black
Helltown Throwdown Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
84
01/21
L
DEC 6-4
P. Cameron
Stillwater Wrestling Club
Helltown Throwdown Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
84
01/20
L
MD 12-4
B. Kantorowicz
CJI Hawks Little Guy Wrestling
Helltown Throwdown
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
82
01/20
W
F 4-1 0:58
J. Snipes
North Montana Wrestling Club
Helltown Throwdown
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
82
01/20
W
DEC 6-1
A. Aune
Glasgow Wrestling Club
Helltown Throwdown
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
82
01/20
L
F 7-0 0:37
D. Regehr
Sandpoint Legacy Wrestling Club
Helltown Throwdown
Round 1 (16 Man)
82
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 0-0
B. Douglas
North Montana Wrestling Club
Brawl In The Falls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
77
02/25
W
F 2-2 1:29
L. Krings
Conrad Wrestling Club
Brawl In The Falls
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
77
02/25
L
DEC 4-2
B. Elmose
Champawat
Brawl In The Falls
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
77
02/25
W
F 7-0 1:34
A. Brill
North Montana Wrestling Club
Brawl In The Falls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
77
02/11
W
F 5-0 1:32
H. Baney
Shelby Little Guy Wrestling
Penguin Pinner
Round 7
77
02/11
L
DEC 8-3
D. Keith
Havre Wrestling Club
Penguin Pinner
Round 5
77
02/11
W
FOR 0-0
H. Maan
Shelby Little Guy Wrestling
Penguin Pinner
Round 4
77
02/11
L
F 6-3 3:28
D. Keith
Havre Wrestling Club
Penguin Pinner
Round 1
77
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024