Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Keatan Gretzinger
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
Team Name
Shawano
Shawano Wrestling
Shawano Wrestling Club
Shawano Youth Wrestling
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
DEC 4-2 SV
B. Keip
Preble Youth Wrestling
Wrightstown Wrestling Club
Round 3 (4 Man)
85-92
01/27
W
F 0-0 0:21
J. Ervin
Wrightstown Wrestling Club
Wrightstown Wrestling Club
Round 2 (4 Man)
85-92
01/27
W
MD 8-0
N. McHugh
Hortonville Wrestling Club
Wrightstown Wrestling Club
Round 1 (4 Man)
85-92
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:33
D. Casperson
Marinette Youth Wrestling Club
Bay Port Youth 2018 Sunset Showdown
Round 5 (5 Man)
86-93
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:35
L. Zeitler
WSW Trocats
Bay Port Youth 2018 Sunset Showdown
Round 3
86-93
01/20
W
F 6-3 1:35
J. Valley
SOUTHERN DOOR
Bay Port Youth 2018 Sunset Showdown
Round 2
86-93
01/20
L
DEC 12-5
D. Dekeyser
De Pere
Bay Port Youth 2018 Sunset Showdown
Round 1
86-93
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:16
L. Zeitler
WSW Trocats
Bay Port Youth 2017 Sunset Showdown
Round 5 (5 Man)
79-84
01/22
W
F 13-6 2:20
T. Farrell
Fox Valley Elite
Bay Port Youth 2017 Sunset Showdown
Round 4 (5 Man)
79-84
01/21
W
F 7-0 1:35
N. Adams
Green Bay Preble
Bay Port Youth 2017 Sunset Showdown
Round 2
79-84
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:17
K. Wentland
Shawano
Bay Port Youth 2017 Sunset Showdown
Round 1
79-84
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/19
L
DEC 4-0
D. Koch
Aviators
WWF Kids Folkstyle Bay Port Qualifier
Round 4
66
03/19
L
MD 15-1
C. Fischer
Bonduel
WWF Kids Folkstyle Bay Port Qualifier
Round 3
66
03/19
W
DEC 8-3
K. Langenberg
Green Bay
WWF Kids Folkstyle Bay Port Qualifier
Round 2
66
01/24
W
DEF 0-0
T. Mueller
LUXEMBURG-CASCO
Bay Port Youth 2016 SUNSET SHOWDOWN
Round 3
67-68
01/23
L
DEC 8-2
G. Goetsch
Oconto Falls/Abrams Panthers
Bay Port Youth 2016 SUNSET SHOWDOWN
Round 2
67-68
01/23
W
DEC 12-6
C. Kroll
Green Bay Preble Youth
Bay Port Youth 2016 SUNSET SHOWDOWN
Round 1
67-68
01/17
W
F 0-0 0:34
J. Trepanier
Oconto Falls/ Abrams
Dave Murphy Youth Classic - New London
Round 3 (4 Man)
66-69
01/17
W
MD 14-2
N. Bernstein
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Dave Murphy Youth Classic - New London
Round 2 (4 Man)
66-69
01/17
W
DEC 8-1
O. Niebauer
Oshkosh Mat Rats
Dave Murphy Youth Classic - New London
Round 1 (4 Man)
66-69
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/21
L
DEC 10-5
G. Goetsch
Oconto Youth Wrestling
WWF Kids Folkstyle Bay Port Qualifier
Round 4
60
03/21
L
MD 13-1
C. Kallies
Bay Port Wrestling Club
WWF Kids Folkstyle Bay Port Qualifier
Round 2
60
01/25
L
MD 11-1
B. VanderLogt
---
Bay Port Youth Tournament 2015
Round 5 (5 Man)
61-64
01/25
L
DEC 10-4
E. Cichanofsky
Bay Port Wrestling Club
Bay Port Youth Tournament 2015
Round 3
61-64
01/25
W
DEC 11-4
J. Pokela
Oconto Falls/Abrams
Bay Port Youth Tournament 2015
Round 2
61-64
01/25
L
DEC 11-4
K. Lyons
Menominee
Bay Port Youth Tournament 2015
Round 1
61-64
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
W
MD 10-0
F. Brock
Nekoosa Port Edwards
Stevens Point Top Cat Youth Wrestling
Round 2 (4 Man)
52-55
02/23
W
DEC 8-4
J. Schippers
Mosinee Youth Wrestling Club
Stevens Point Top Cat Youth Wrestling
Round 1 (4 Man)
52-55
01/26
L
F 4-0 0:52
T. Thorbahn
Galdstone
Bay Port Youth Tournament 2014
Round 3 (4 Man)
54-55
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:28
J. Trepanier
Oconto Falls/Abrams
Bay Port Youth Tournament 2014
Round 2 (4 Man)
54-55
01/26
W
DEC 9-3
K. Gantner
Ashwaubenon
Bay Port Youth Tournament 2014
Round 1 (4 Man)
54-55
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024