Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kollin Rudasill
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
FOR 0-0
J. Cairney
Paulding County
GHSA Class 6A Region 5
Placements
150
02/04
L
F 2-2 2:52
M. Copeland
New Manchester
GHSA Class 6A Region 5
Consi Semi
150
02/04
L
F 6-2 1:09
R. Seymour
South Paulding
GHSA Class 6A Region 5
Semis and WB3
150
02/04
W
F 5-0 1:51
R. Gonzales
Alexander
GHSA Class 6A Region 5
Quarters and WB1
150
12/17
L
F 2-0 1:37
M. Dorsey
North Paulding
Paulding County Championships
Champ. Round 1
157
11/28
L
F 0-0
J. Biesterfield
White County
Trojan War Invite
Round 2
150
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/18
L
F 4-2 1:35
J. Donner
Lanier
Gorilla Warfare VIII (JV)
Round 3 (4 Man)
170B
12/18
W
F 5-3 1:08
K. Kinchen
Douglas County
Gorilla Warfare VIII (JV)
Round 2 (4 Man)
170B
12/18
L
F 2-5 1:39
A. Owens
Lanier
Gorilla Warfare VIII (JV)
Round 1 (4 Man)
170B
11/23
L
F 2-0
C. Queen
Douglas County
Tiger Scramble
Round 5 (12 Man)
182
11/23
L
F 2-0 0:28
A. Harvey
Blessed Trinity Catholic
Tiger Scramble
Round 4
182
11/23
W
F 2-2
R. Smith
Callaway
Tiger Scramble
Round 3
182
11/23
L
F 4-0 3:54
K. Johnson
Heard County
Tiger Scramble
Round 2
182
11/23
L
F 0-0 1:30
J. Anderson
Blessed Trinity Catholic
Tiger Scramble
Round 1
182
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021