Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Braylon Cisneroz
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Team Name
Team Of Hard Knox
Team of Hard Knox
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/23
L
TF 10-0 0:37
E. Holcomb
Liberal Wrestling Club
Andale Freestyle
Round 5 (5 Man)
76-79
04/23
L
TF 10-0 0:25
L. Martin
Brawlers
Andale Freestyle
Round 4 (5 Man)
76-79
04/23
L
F 2-0 0:12
J. Bilby
---
Andale Freestyle
Round 2 (5 Man)
76-79
04/23
L
TF 10-0 0:17
N. Eck
---
Andale Freestyle
Round 1 (5 Man)
76-79
04/23
L
TF 8-0 0:22
L. Martin
Brawlers
Andale Greco Roman and Girls Freestyle
Round 5 (6 Man)
76-83
04/23
L
TF 8-0 0:30
M. Scott
Team of Hard Knox
Andale Greco Roman and Girls Freestyle
Round 4 (6 Man)
76-83
04/23
L
F 6-0 0:18
E. Worthington
Kanza
Andale Greco Roman and Girls Freestyle
Round 3 (6 Man)
76-83
04/23
L
TF 8-0 0:20
J. Bilby
---
Andale Greco Roman and Girls Freestyle
Round 2 (6 Man)
76-83
04/23
L
F 4-0 0:13
N. Eck
---
Andale Greco Roman and Girls Freestyle
Round 1 (6 Man)
76-83
02/13
L
F 2-0 1:19
G. Carrillo
Wichita Blue Knights
The Novice Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
76
02/13
L
F 2-0 0:17
A. Hunter
Renegades
The Novice Championships
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
76
02/13
L
MD 10-0
N. Trotta
Pratt wrestling club
The Novice Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
76
02/13
L
F 2-0 0:29
T. Poppineau
Andover Wrestling Club
Newton Kids Open
Round 5 (5 Man)
73-76
02/12
L
F 2-0 0:20
K. Wheeler
Team of Hard Knox
Newton Kids Open
Round 4 (5 Man)
73-76
02/12
L
F 4-0 0:39
H. Estrada
Jr Redskin Wrestling
Newton Kids Open
Round 3 (5 Man)
73-76
02/12
L
F 14-1 1:17
W. Weaver
Augusta Wrestling Club
Newton Kids Open
Round 2 (5 Man)
73-76
02/06
L
F 11-1 2:22
G. Carillo
Wichita Blue Knights
Battle of The Belt
Round 8
76
02/06
L
F 2-0 0:19
T. Poppineau
Andover Wrestling Club
Battle of The Belt
Round 4
76
02/06
W
DEC 11-5
C. Tworek
Buchanan County Wrestling Club
Battle of The Belt
Round 2
76
02/06
L
F 2-0 0:52
B. Bloomer
Wichita Wrestling Club
Battle of The Belt
Round 1
76
01/22
L
FOR 0-0
K. Hammer
Valley Center Kids Wrestling
2022 AUGUSTA OPEN AND NOVICE
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
76-79
01/22
L
FOR 0-0
L. Randol
Augusta Wrestling Club
2022 AUGUSTA OPEN AND NOVICE
Round 3 (8 Man)
76-79
01/22
L
FOR 0-0
R. Lawless
Bulldog Wrestling Club
2022 AUGUSTA OPEN AND NOVICE
Round 2 (8 Man)
76-79
01/16
L
F 2-0 0:29
Z. Turner
Power House Youth Wrestling Cl
Tom Faust Memorial Novice Tournament
Round 8
79-82A
01/16
L
F 2-0 0:38
E. Smith
---
Tom Faust Memorial Novice Tournament
Round 7
79-82A
01/16
L
F 2-0 0:50
K. Freeman
---
Tom Faust Memorial Novice Tournament
Round 2
79-82A
01/16
L
FOR 0-0
A. Like
Derby Wrestling Club
Tom Faust Memorial Novice Tournament
Round 1
79-82A
01/02
L
F 2-0 0:25
G. Andra
Maize Wrestling Club
The Crusader Clash
Round 5 (6 Man)
82-85
01/02
L
F 2-0 0:17
J. Veal
Salina Wrestling Club
The Crusader Clash
Round 4 (6 Man)
82-85
01/02
L
F 2-0 0:41
M. Gillispie
Maize Wrestling Club
The Crusader Clash
Round 3 (6 Man)
82-85
01/02
L
F 7-0 1:35
E. Smtih
Alpha ICT Wrestling
The Crusader Clash
Round 2 (6 Man)
82-85
01/02
L
DEC 13-10
D. Diaz
Derby Wrestling Club
The Crusader Clash
Round 1 (6 Man)
82-85
12/11
L
F 2-0 0:47
A. Garza
Wichita Wrestling Club
2021 Park City Warrior Clash
Round 3 (4 Man)
82
12/11
L
F 2-0 0:31
E. Smith
Alpha ICT Wrestling
2021 Park City Warrior Clash
Round 2 (4 Man)
82
12/11
L
F 2-0 0:29
K. Freeman
---
2021 Park City Warrior Clash
Round 1 (4 Man)
82
12/05
L
F 2-0 0:29
A. Like
Derby Wrestling Club
King Of The Ring
Round 3 (4 Man)
82
12/05
L
F 2-0 0:47
C. Jordan
Kansas Young Guns Wrestling
King Of The Ring
Round 2 (4 Man)
82
12/05
L
F 2-0 0:14
C. Bradley
DC Gold
King Of The Ring
Round 1 (4 Man)
82
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024