Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brandon Cullup
Results
Youth Results
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
W
F 2-0 0:49
A. Cardenas
---
MJWL J.V. Championships
Round 3
52-54
02/06
L
F 0-0 1:48
C. Navalany
Pomona
MJWL J.V. Championships
Round 1
52-54
01/23
L
F 2-0 0:25
M. Catellari
Standley Lake
Bennett MJWL Region 1 Tournament
Round 3
54
01/23
L
F 4-2 1:36
M. Martin
Front Range Wrestling Club
Bennett MJWL Region 1 Tournament
Round 2
54
01/23
W
F 0-0 2:19
C. Holtman
Standley Lake
Bennett MJWL Region 1 Tournament
Round 1
54
01/10
W
F 0-0 1:54
L. Anglin
---
Platte Valley MJWL Tournament
Round 3
48-51
01/09
L
DEC 11-4
M. Alvarado
Valley
Platte Valley MJWL Tournament
Round 1
48-51
01/09
L
F 0-0 1:25
M. Castellari
Standley Lake
Platte Valley MJWL Tournament
Round 2
48-51
12/20
L
MD 16-4
R. Rivera
Strykers
Longmont MJWL Tournament
Round 4
48-52
12/20
L
F 0-0 1:36
C. Navalany
Pomona
Longmont MJWL Tournament
Round 5
48-52
12/19
W
F 0-0 0:25
C. Holtman
Standley Lake
Longmont MJWL Tournament
Round 3
48-52
12/19
W
FOR 0-0
C. Edwards
Greeley
Longmont MJWL Tournament
Round 1
48-52
12/13
W
MD 18-4
U. Welch
Brighton Wrestling Club
Brighton MJWL Tournament
Round 5
50-54
12/12
L
F 0-0 0:54
E. Bravopacker
---
Brighton MJWL Tournament
Round 1
50-54
12/12
W
FOR 0-0
G. Ortiz-Silva
Denver North
Brighton MJWL Tournament
Round 3
50-54
12/12
L
F 0-0 0:18
C. Corral
Valley
Brighton MJWL Tournament
Round 2
50-54
11/15
W
F 0-0 0:34
M. Sanchez
Predators
Longmont MJWL Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
49-51
11/14
W
FOR 0-0
G. Elliott
Erie
Longmont MJWL Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
49-51
11/14
W
MD 15-6
R. Mosqueda
Longmont
Longmont MJWL Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
49-51
11/08
W
F 2-0 0:56
T. Scott
Gilpin
MJWL KickOff
Round 2 (6 Man)
49-51
11/07
L
F 2-0 0:45
M. Alvarado
Valley
MJWL KickOff
Round 1 (6 Man)
49-51
11/07
L
MD 10-1
H. Moore
Standley Lake
MJWL KickOff
Round 5 (6 Man)
49-51
11/07
L
F 2-0 0:32
G. Ortiz-Silva
Denver North
MJWL KickOff
Round 4 (6 Man)
49-51
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024