Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sebatian Ozsvath
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Team Name
Grand Valley
Grand Valley BJJ
PARACHUTE
Team Grand Valley
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/06
W
F 0-0 0:39
J. Worton
Craig
Grand Valley Youth Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
71-74
05/06
W
F 0-0 1:57
E. Welch
Rifle
Grand Valley Youth Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
71-74
04/29
L
F 5-0 0:48
R. Hatcher
Lil` Mustang Wrestling, Inc.
Rifle Youth Wrestling Tournament 2017
Round 4
70-77
04/29
W
F 6-2 1:00
K. Kostur
Moffat County Youth Wrestling
Rifle Youth Wrestling Tournament 2017
Round 3
70-77
04/29
W
F 2-0 0:35
J. Worton
Moffat County Youth Wrestling
Rifle Youth Wrestling Tournament 2017
Round 2
70-77
04/29
L
F 5-0 0:35
R. Hatcher
Lil` Mustang Wrestling, Inc.
Rifle Youth Wrestling Tournament 2017
Round 1
70-77
04/15
L
F 2-0 0:40
D. Kroese
Moffat County Youth Wrestling
Moffat County Youth Wrestling Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
70-74
04/15
L
F 2-0 0:25
S. Lechman
Kremmling Lil Mustangs
Moffat County Youth Wrestling Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
70-74
04/01
L
FOR 0-0
T. Gibson
Rangely
Little Panther Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
70-76
04/01
L
FOR 0-0
T. Weber
Battle Mountain Mat Rats
Little Panther Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
70-76
03/25
L
F 10-2 2:00
T. Weber
Battle Mountain Mat Rats
Bad Dogs Folkstyle Classic
Semis & WB (8 Man)
73-75 - Green
03/25
L
F 2-0 0:21
C. Craig
Soroco Rams
Bad Dogs Folkstyle Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
73-75 - Green
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021