Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kaden Rissler
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Harrah
Harrah Little League Wrestling
Harrah little league wrestling
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
L
F 14-0 2:47
J. Thunderbull
Miami Takedown Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
Semis - Conso Round 3
70
01/31
W
F 1-9 1:46
C. Shave
Moore Lions Youth Wrestling
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
Conso Round 2
70
01/31
L
F 4-1 0:43
K. Elix
Duncan Demon Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
Round 1
70
01/18
L
MD 10-0
C. Risley
Westmoore Wrestling
Westmoore Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
67-70
01/18
L
F 7-0 0:35
L. Kutz
Westmoore Wrestling
Westmoore Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
67-70
01/18
L
FOR 0-0
B. Celis
Westmoore Wrestling
Westmoore Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
70
01/18
L
FOR 0-0
A. Barrett
Moore Lions Youth Wrestling
Westmoore Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
70
12/07
L
F 2-0 0:27
B. Shimabukuro
Westmoore Wrestling club
Del City Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
67-70
12/07
L
F 5-0 1:21
T. Brashers
Shawnee Wrestling
Del City Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
67-70
11/16
L
MD 13-2
D. Ford
Cowboy Wrestling Club
Harrah Chick-Fil-A-Classic
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
70
11/16
L
F 4-1 1:35
K. Rains
Panther Pinners
Harrah Chick-Fil-A-Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
70
11/09
L
F 2-0 0:36
D. Freeman
Team of Hard Knox
Clash at the Creek
Round 5 (5 Man)
70
11/09
L
F 2-0 1:00
S. Givens
Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
Clash at the Creek
Round 4 (5 Man)
70
11/09
L
F 10-2 1:49
H. Miller
Bridge Creek Little League Tak
Clash at the Creek
Round 3 (5 Man)
70
11/09
L
F 2-0 1:42
R. Woodson
Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
Clash at the Creek
Round 2 (5 Man)
70
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
L
FOR 0-0
R. Blackwood
Plainview Wrestling Club
Westmoore Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
70/75
01/19
L
FOR 0-0
C. Howell
Ada Youth Wrestling
Westmoore Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
70/75
11/03
L
F 2-0 0:41
M. Ruiz
Moore Youth Wrestling
Blanchard Tournament 2018
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
70/75
11/03
L
F 2-0 0:32
E. Berry
Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
Blanchard Tournament 2018
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
70/75
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024