Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
wyatt robberts
Results
Youth Results
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
L
DEC 6-0
C. Compton
Flushing Raiders Wrestling
MMWA North Regional - Clio
Placement Matches (8 Man)
59
03/03
W
F 2-0 2:59
C. Hompstead
Bay County Road Runners
MMWA North Regional - Clio
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
59
03/03
W
DEC 6-2
0. Periso
Caro Growlers
MMWA North Regional - Clio
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
59
03/03
L
MD 13-1
D. Mazar
WarriorsWC
MMWA North Regional - Clio
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
59
02/17
L
DEC 7-0
G. Stam
Chesaning
MMWA Lapeer Lightning Open
Round 4 (5 Man)
59
02/17
W
TF 17-2 3:11
C. McVety
---
MMWA Lapeer Lightning Open
Round 3 (5 Man)
59
02/17
L
DEC 6-0
R. Lewis
Kearsley WC
MMWA Lapeer Lightning Open
Round 2 (5 Man)
59
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:36
B. Hamlin
Davison Youth Wrestling
MMWA Lapeer Lightning Open
Round 1 (5 Man)
59
02/09
L
DEC 9-4
G. Wiitanen
Hartland WC
MMWA Whitmore Lake Open
Round 4 (5 Man)
56-57
02/09
L
MD 13-5
C. Covell
---
MMWA Whitmore Lake Open
Round 3 (5 Man)
56-57
02/09
L
MD 8-0
D. Mazar
WarriorsWC
MMWA Whitmore Lake Open
Round 2 (5 Man)
56-57
02/09
L
MD 14-6
R. Totten
Michigan Revolution
MMWA Whitmore Lake Open
Round 1 (5 Man)
56-57
02/02
W
DEC 11-9
B. Hamlin
Davison Youth Wrestling
MMWA Caro Growlers - Open
Round 3 (4 Man)
51-54
02/02
L
DEC 10-8 SV
G. Stam
Chesaning
MMWA Caro Growlers - Open
Round 2 (4 Man)
51-54
02/02
L
DEC 6-0
E. Smith
---
MMWA Caro Growlers - Open
Round 1 (4 Man)
51-54
01/12
L
TF 15-0 4:30
S. Stevens
Center Line WC
MMWA Goodrich
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
51-55
01/12
L
F 13-2 3:20
C. Covell
Holly Roughriders
MMWA Goodrich
Placement Matches (8 Man)
51-55
01/12
W
DEC 8-7
B. Tolene
Durand
MMWA Goodrich
Semis & WB (8 Man)
51-55
01/12
W
F 2-1 0:53
J. Sicklesteel
Lake Orion WC
MMWA Goodrich
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
51-55
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024