Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Curtis O`Donnell
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/23
L
F 0-0 3:02
N. DeZiel
Sun Prairie East/West
Big 8 Multi-Dual, Madison Memorial, Middleton, Sun Prairie United
Round 1
175
01/23
L
F 2-0 1:37
B. Falk
Middleton
Big 8 Multi-Dual, Madison Memorial, Middleton, Sun Prairie United
Round 1
175
01/06
L
F 5-3 3:29
E. Sanchez
Verona
WI Challenge Series Whitewater Qual
Quarterfinals
175
01/06
W
F 7-2 2:24
D. Beversdorf
Madison Memorial
WI Challenge Series Whitewater Qual
Round 2
175
01/06
L
F 2-0 23:41
G. Brusk
Jefferson
WI Challenge Series Whitewater Qual
Round 1 (32 Man)
175
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:55
D. Peterson
West Bend East
Mid-States Wrestling Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
175
12/29
L
F 15-3 2:56
R. Samuels
Downers Grove South
Mid-States Wrestling Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
175
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/07
L
F 0-0 4:04
B. Engelkens
Evansville
WI Challenge Series Whitewater Qual
Round 2 Quarterfinals and Wrestleback
170
01/07
W
F 3-2 2:56
K. Ramos
Monroe
WI Challenge Series Whitewater Qual
wb2
170
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:43
J. Barajas
Whitewater
WI Challenge Series Whitewater Qual
Round 1 - Premlinary and WB
170
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:46
L. Trefftzs
Jefferson
WI Challenge Series Whitewater Qual
1st
170
12/17
L
DEC 7-1
D. Lando
Arrowhead
2022 Mount Horeb Varsity Invitational
rd 2
182
12/17
L
F 6-0 2:30
C. Elliott
---
2022 Mount Horeb Varsity Invitational
rd 1
182
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
W
FOR 0-0
R. Murillo
Madison East
2022 Big 8 Conference JV
Round 3 (4 Man)
147-156
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:31
R. Pitts
Janesville Parker
2022 Big 8 Conference JV
Round 2 (4 Man)
147-156
02/04
L
F 12-8 5:05
J. Hendrix
Madison La Follette
2022 Big 8 Conference JV
Round 1 (4 Man)
147-156
01/14
L
F 0-0 3:50
E. Quesada
---
Middleton @ Madison Memorial
Round 1
170
12/11
W
F 3-8 2:48
A. Alvarez
Verona
Sun Prairie Steve Houser 2021
Round 4
161-168
12/11
L
DEC 6-5
C. Anhalt
Sun Prairie
Sun Prairie Steve Houser 2021
Round 3
161-168
12/11
L
F 2-0 1:35
O. Andler
columbus
Sun Prairie Steve Houser 2021
Round 2
161-168
12/09
W
F 2-0 1:09
A. Ruano
Verona Area
Verona Area @ Madison Memorial
Round 1
170
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024