Aug 12, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 12
Aug 16, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 16
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, 4:30 AM UTC
U17 World Championships
Aug 19, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 19
Aug 23, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 23
Aug 24, 5:00 PM UTC
F2W Colorado Open
Sep 2-8, 8:00 AM UTC
Junior World Championships
Sep 7-8, TBD
2024 Waterway Duals
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21, TBD
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kailee Ferriman
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/06
L
DEC 8-3
H. Abraham-Morris
Lahaina Roughnecks
Hawaii USA Wrestling Championships 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
80
05/06
W
F 7-2 2:51
S. Kanakaole
Hana Takedown
Hawaii USA Wrestling Championships 2023
Semis & WB (8 Man)
80
05/06
W
NC 0-0
S. Kanakaole
Hana Takedown
Hawaii USA Wrestling Championships 2023
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
80
04/22
L
F 2-0 0:53
A. Furtado
Honolulu Wrestling Club
Calvary2 Folkstyle K-4th Grade
Finals (2 Man)
75-81
04/22
W
DEC 13-11
Z. Kassebeer
Leeward Cobras Wrestling Club
Calvary2 Folkstyle K-4th Grade
Finals (2 Man)
81-88
04/15
W
F 2-0 0:14
K. Dickens
Leeward Cobras Wrestling Club
Calvary1 Folkstyle K-4th Grade
Finals (2 Man)
82-86
04/15
L
DEC 8-1
B. Brown
Leeward Cobras Wrestling Club
Calvary1 Folkstyle K-4th Grade
Finals (2 Man)
82-86A
04/08
W
F 5-0 1:48
S. Tamura
O2 Rhino Wrestling Club
Pearl City Folkstyle K-8th Grade
Finals (2 Man)
80-82
04/08
W
F 2-0 0:10
R. Uyeda
O2 Rhino Wrestling Club
Pearl City Folkstyle K-8th Grade
Finals (2 Man)
80-81
11/06
W
F 2-0 0:34
R. Uyeda
O2 Rhino Wrestling Club
Leilehua Scramble K to 6th Grade
Finals (2 Man)
77-78
11/06
L
F 4-1 0:50
W. Bal
Maui
Leilehua Scramble K to 6th Grade
Finals (2 Man)
71-77
11/06
L
F 2-0 0:41
M. Cabinian
Hawaii Wrestling Academy
Leilehua Scramble K to 6th Grade
Finals (2 Man)
77-78A
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
CHANCE
Aug 5, 2024
Ursinus Women's Wrestling
Aug 1, 2024
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024