Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cullen Vite
Results
Other Results
Season
2019
2018
Team Name
Space Coast
Viper WC
Vipers
Vipers Wrestling Club
vipers wc
2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/11
L
F 2-0 0:47
L. English
Okeechobee
Florida AAU 2019 Spring States
Round 6
45
05/11
W
MD 16-2
C. Stokes
Tomahawk
Florida AAU 2019 Spring States
Round 5
45
05/11
L
F 2-0 0:42
C. Hendren
---
Florida AAU 2019 Spring States
Round 4
45
05/04
L
FOR 0-0
V. Boyd
Merritt Island
ECW Championships
Round 4
45
05/04
L
F 11-3 1:37
L. English
Okeechobee Wrestling Club
ECW Championships
Round 3
45
05/04
W
MD 19-11
C. Stokes
Tomahawk wrestling club
ECW Championships
Round 2
45
05/04
L
F 7-0 1:55
B. Schallenkamp
Viera Pride
ECW Championships
Round 1
45
04/27
L
F 2-0 0:40
J. Traster
Oakleaf Knights Attack Wrestli
Palm Bay ECW
Round 4
45
04/27
L
F 11-0 1:18
B. Schallenkamp
Viera Pride
Palm Bay ECW
Round 3
45
04/27
W
F 15-4 2:49
J. Szykenuk
Viera Pride
Palm Bay ECW
Round 2
45
04/27
L
F 15-2 1:18
C. Hendren
---
Palm Bay ECW
Round 1
45
04/16
W
DEC 0-0
E. Smith
American top team
Megatron Orlando Individuals
Round 3 (4 Man)
40
04/16
L
DEC 0-0
D. Vite
Viper Wrestling
Megatron Orlando Individuals
Round 3 (4 Man)
40
04/16
W
DEC 0-0
L. Hancock
---
Megatron Orlando Individuals
Round 2 (4 Man)
40
04/06
L
F 9-0 1:33
C. Hendren
---
Mustang Open VII ECW
Round 5
45
04/06
L
DEC 10-4
J. Szykeruk
Viera Pride
Mustang Open VII ECW
Round 4
45
04/06
W
FOR 0-0
V. Boyd
Island Style Wrestling Club
Mustang Open VII ECW
Round 3
45
04/06
L
F 4-0 0:44
B. Schallenkamp
Viera Pride
Mustang Open VII ECW
Round 2
45
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/12
L
F 9-0 1:19
A. White
Okeechobee wrestling club
Florida AAU 2018 Spring States
Semis
42
05/12
L
F 2-0 0:17
B. Acquafredda
Viera Pride
Florida AAU 2018 Spring States
Round 2
42
05/12
L
F 2-0 0:18
T. Foderaro
Zica
Florida AAU 2018 Spring States
Quarterfinals
42
05/05
W
F 2-0 1:00
W. Schell
NBWA
ECW Championships
Round 5
42
05/05
L
F 2-0 0:27
B. Acquafredda
Viera Pride
ECW Championships
Round 3
42
05/05
L
MD 13-3
C. Lawver
NBWA
ECW Championships
Round 2
42
05/05
W
F 2-0 0:31
B. Tesch
---
ECW Championships
Round 1
42
04/28
L
DEC 11-7
B. Acquafredda
Viera Pride
Viera Invitational
Round 5
42
04/28
L
TF 15-0 2:04
T. Foderaro
Zica
Viera Invitational
Round 4
42
04/28
L
FOR 0-0
C. Lawver
NBWA
Viera Invitational
Round 2
42
04/28
W
F 9-0 1:18
B. Tesch
---
Viera Invitational
Round 1
42
04/14
W
FOR 0-0
B. Tesch
NBWA
Palm Bay Spring Scuffle
Round 5
45B
04/14
L
F 7-0 0:52
C. McMiller
Scorpion Wrestling
Palm Bay Spring Scuffle
Round 4
45B
04/14
L
F 5-0 0:53
L. Quiroga
Viera Pride
Palm Bay Spring Scuffle
Round 3
45B
04/14
W
F 9-9 2:33
C. Lawver
NBWA
Palm Bay Spring Scuffle
Round 2
45B
04/14
L
F 2-0 0:30
L. Ray
---
Palm Bay Spring Scuffle
Round 1
45B
03/24
W
F 2-0 1:30
B. Tesch
NBWA
Mustang Open IV
Round 4
41
03/24
W
DEC 13-6
W. Schell
North Brevard Wrestling Associ
Mustang Open IV
Round 2
41
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021