Jul 11-13 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 15, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 15
Jul 18, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 18
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Jul 22, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 22
Jul 25, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 25
Jul 29, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 29
Aug 1, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cooper Miller
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Sugar Salem Middle School
Team Xtreme
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/20
W
F 12-6 3:00
S. Eddins
South Fremont Middle School
2020 Frontier Wrestling Conference
3rd Place Match
75
11/20
W
F 2-0 1:06
K. Wilding
Sugar Salem Middle School
2020 Frontier Wrestling Conference
Cons Semis
75
11/20
L
F 9-0 3:40
W. Baler
Teton Middle School
2020 Frontier Wrestling Conference
Semis
75
11/20
W
F 9-2 2:32
D. Henderson
South Fremont Middle School
2020 Frontier Wrestling Conference
Round 2
75
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/16
W
F 2-0 0:50
K. Smith
Cougar Club Wrestling Echo
PENDLETON WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Round 5 (6 Man)
66-70
11/16
L
F 2-0 1:21
H. Johnson
Union Wrestling Club
PENDLETON WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Round 4 (6 Man)
66-70
11/16
L
DEC 4-0
C. Gustafson
Pirate Wrestling Club
PENDLETON WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Round 3 (6 Man)
66-70
11/16
W
TF 17-2 2:03
T. Carter
Hermiston Youth Wrestling Club
PENDLETON WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Round 2 (6 Man)
66-70
11/16
L
F 6-4 2:00
C. McFeron
Walla Walla WC
PENDLETON WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Round 1 (6 Man)
66-70
11/09
L
F 9-6 3:39
C. McFeron
Walla Walla WC
Eastern Open Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
69-75
11/09
L
F 2-0 0:40
A. Gerrard
Hermiston Youth Wrestling
Eastern Open Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
69-75
11/09
L
MD 9-0
R. Mata
Mat Rattlers
Eastern Open Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
69-75
11/09
W
F 9-1 4:04
C. Sullivan
Irrigon
Eastern Open Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
69-75
11/09
L
MD 8-0
H. Johnson
Union Wrestling Club
Eastern Open Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
69-75
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/15
W
F 9-1 1:00
B. Holloway
Cougar Club Wrestling Echo
WALLOWA MOUNTAIN BRAWL
Round 5 (5 Man)
57-57
12/15
W
DEC 4-2
T. Dunham
La Grande Mat Club
WALLOWA MOUNTAIN BRAWL
Round 3 (5 Man)
57-57
12/15
L
DEC 8-2
C. Northern
Pendleton Wrestling Club
WALLOWA MOUNTAIN BRAWL
Round 2 (5 Man)
57-57
12/15
W
F 6-1 0:59
K. Bailey
Cougar Club Wrestling Echo
WALLOWA MOUNTAIN BRAWL
Round 1 (5 Man)
57-57
12/08
L
DEC 2-0
J. Whatley
Grant County Wrestling Club
EASTERN OREGON OPEN
Round 5 (6 Man)
54-59
12/08
W
DEC 6-1
B. Medelez
Hermiston Youth Wrestling
EASTERN OREGON OPEN
Round 4 (6 Man)
54-59
12/08
W
DEC 6-0
H. Roy
Pendleton Wrestling Club
EASTERN OREGON OPEN
Round 3 (6 Man)
54-59
12/08
W
F 0-0 0:46
k. Smith
---
EASTERN OREGON OPEN
Round 2 (6 Man)
54-59
12/08
L
F 5-0 2:00
J. Rodriguez
---
EASTERN OREGON OPEN
Round 1 (6 Man)
54-59
11/10
L
F 4-0 0:38
E. Woodworth
La Grande Mat Club
Blue Mountain Battle
Round 5
56-60
11/10
L
F 2-0 0:35
C. Northern
Pendleton Wrestling Club
Blue Mountain Battle
Round 3
56-60
11/10
L
F 2-0 0:36
C. Bain
Baker Mat Club
Blue Mountain Battle
Round 2
56-60
11/10
L
FOR 0-0
D. Lathim
---
Blue Mountain Battle
Round 1
56-60
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022