Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Andrea Misa
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/18
L
DEC 13-5
G. Miller
Matsu Matmen
Alaska Battle Cats FS/FLK Wrstlng Tourn
Morning
62-63
04/18
L
TF 10-0 1:41
A. Unterberger
Alaska Battle Cats Wrestling
Alaska Battle Cats FS/FLK Wrstlng Tourn
Morning
62-63
04/18
W
F 2-0 0:10
C. West
Mid-Valley Wolves Wrestling
Alaska Battle Cats FS/FLK Wrstlng Tourn
Morning
62-63
04/18
W
F 4-0 0:42
M. Thomas
Chugach Eagles Wrestling Club
Alaska Battle Cats FS/FLK Wrstlng Tourn
Morning
62-63
03/14
L
F 2-4 0:34
B. Newman
Anchor Kings
AFWC Freestyle Tournament
morning
62-64
03/14
L
TF 16-6 3:27
J. Stoltenberg
Chugach Eagles WC
AFWC Freestyle Tournament
morning
62-64
03/14
L
F 10-0 1:36
N. Romesburg
Anchorage Youth Wrestling Academy
AFWC Greco Tournament
Greco
62-63
03/14
W
TF 11-2 2:36
C. West
Mid-Valley Wolves Wrestling
AFWC Greco Tournament
Greco
62-63
03/14
L
TF 12-0 1:11
Z. Gilman
Arctic Warriors Wrestling Club
AFWC Greco Tournament
Greco
62-63
03/14
L
TF 12-0 1:11
Z. Gilman
Arctic Warriors Wrestling Club
AFWC Greco Tournament
Greco
62-63
03/13
W
DEC 10-7
J. Gardino
Tri-Valley Wrestling Club
AFWC Greco Tournament
Greco
62-63
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/15
L
TF 10-0 0:48
M. Cason
Anchorage Freestyle Wrestling
AFWC Freestyle Wrestling Tournament
Morning
54-57
03/15
W
TF 12-0 2:58
A. Green
Anchorage Freestyle Wrestling
AFWC Freestyle Wrestling Tournament
Morning
54-57
03/15
W
F 15-6 3:22
O. Hart
Soldotna Whalers
AFWC Freestyle Wrestling Tournament
Morning
54-57
03/15
L
F 7-0 1:29
C. Svendsen
Alaska Battle Cats Wrestling
AFWC Freestyle Wrestling Tournament
Morning
54-57
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/03
L
F 7-0 1:12
C. Svendsen
Alaska Battle Cats
Alaska USA State Freestyle Tournament
PRE / BANTAM
55
05/03
W
F 4-4 1:31
C. Emerson
Juneau Youth Wrestling
Alaska USA State Freestyle Tournament
PRE / BANTAM
55
05/03
L
F 0-0 0:31
C. Murphy
Tri-Valley Wrestling Club
Alaska USA State Freestyle Tournament
PRE / BANTAM
55
05/03
W
F 0-0 0:54
K. Hume
Mid-Valley Wolves Wrestling
Alaska USA State Freestyle Tournament
PRE / BANTAM
55
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024