Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Karsen Stewart
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
Team Name
Millard
Millard Eagles
Millard Wrestling
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
L
F 2-0 1:01
K. Jenkins
Delta Wrestling
2019 South Central Little League State
Placement Matches (8 Man)
64-69
03/30
W
DEC 10-5
D. Stevens
Millard Eagles
2019 South Central Little League State
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
64-69
03/30
L
TF 15-0 2:31
C. Simons
Sons Of Atlas
2019 South Central Little League State
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
64-69
03/30
W
F 6-2 4:06
B. Leavitt
Canyon View
2019 South Central Little League State
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
64-69
03/09
W
F 9-2 3:25
B. Leavitt
Canyon View Falcons
Milford Bantam
Round 3 (4 Man)
63-66
03/09
W
F 2-1 1:21
T. Spaulding
Milford Bantam
Milford Bantam
Round 2 (4 Man)
63-66
03/09
L
F 13-0 4:20
P. Thomas
---
Milford Bantam
Round 1 (4 Man)
63-66
02/23
L
DEC 9-4
R. Freeman
South Sevier Rams
South Sevier Bantam Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
65-69
02/23
L
F 5-0 0:49
T. Sorenson
Jr. Wildcat Wrestling Associat
South Sevier Bantam Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
65-69
02/23
L
F 2-0 0:59
K. Jenkins
Delta wrestling
South Sevier Bantam Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
65-69
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
W
DEC 8-6 SV
T. Petersen
---
2018 Battle In The Eagles Nest-Millard
Round 5 (6 Man)
55-55
02/24
L
DEC 9-5
D. Swapp
Kanab Cowboys
2018 Battle In The Eagles Nest-Millard
Round 4 (6 Man)
55-55
02/24
W
DEC 9-2
R. Derbidge
Beaver Bantam
2018 Battle In The Eagles Nest-Millard
Round 3 (6 Man)
55-55
02/24
W
F 10-0 1:59
L. Monroe
---
2018 Battle In The Eagles Nest-Millard
Round 2 (6 Man)
55-55
02/24
W
MD 8-0
B. Kesler
Millard
2018 Battle In The Eagles Nest-Millard
Round 1 (6 Man)
55-55
02/24
W
TF 16-0 2:00
T. Lauti
Tintic Bantam
2018 Delta Bantam Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
55-56
02/24
W
MD 12-2
P. Dahl
Millard
2018 Delta Bantam Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
55-56
02/24
L
DEC 12-8
T. Petersen
---
2018 Delta Bantam Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
55-56
02/23
L
TF 15-0 4:30
T. Olsen
Beaver
2018 Delta Bantam Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
55-56
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:18
T. Sorenson
Richfield Jr Wildcats
2017 Battle In The Eagles Nest-Millard
Round 3 (4 Man)
53-57
02/25
W
TF 18-2 2:39
X. Johnson
North Sevier Wolf Pack
2017 Battle In The Eagles Nest-Millard
Round 2 (4 Man)
53-57
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:16
R. Derbidge
Beaver
2017 Battle In The Eagles Nest-Millard
Round 1 (4 Man)
53-57
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024