Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jack Snook
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Blue Line Academy
Blue Line Training Academy
Geneseo
Geneseo White
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/26
W
Replay
DEC 5-3
C. Tranas
Glenbrook South
2024 Malecek Team Camp - Individual
Round 4
117-119
06/26
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:50
K. Mitchell
Waukon
2024 Malecek Team Camp - Individual
Round 3
117-119
06/25
L
Replay
TF 16-1 2:36
K. Wiles
LeRoy Panthers
2024 Malecek Team Camp - Individual
Round 2
117-119
06/24
W
Replay
DEC 7-3
J. Metzler
Waunakee
2024 Malecek Team Duals - Boys
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
113
06/24
W
Replay
F 3-0 1:03
R. Landers
Cambridge-Isanti White
2024 Malecek Team Duals - Boys
Round 1 (6 Team)
113
06/24
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
b. athlete
Mora Mustangs
2024 Malecek Team Duals - Boys
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
113
06/24
W
Replay
F 3-0 0:53
S. Agresta
Roncalli 2
2024 Malecek Team Duals - Boys
Round 4 (6 Team)
113
06/24
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
X. DeBurger
Grayslake Central
2024 Malecek Team Duals - Boys
Placement (16 Team)
113
06/24
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
N. Jensen
Waska/BBE
2024 Malecek Team Duals - Boys
Round 3 (6 Team)
113
06/24
W
Replay
F 6-3 1:20
S. Agresta
Roncalli 2
2024 Malecek Team Duals - Boys
Semis & WB (16 Team)
113
06/24
W
Replay
F 2-7 1:39
C. Knobloch
Olympia
2024 Malecek Team Duals - Boys
Round 2 (6 Team)
113
03/02
L
DEC 6-1
J. Cole
Yorkville WC
IKWF West Sectional
Finals
118
03/02
W
DEC 5-0
S. McKinney
Timber Wolves WC
IKWF West Sectional
Quarters
118
01/28
L
MD 18-6
G. Schnerre
Assumption Elite
LP Crunching Cavs Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
116-123
01/28
L
DEC 1-0
C. Brown
Tiger Town Tanglers Wrestling
LP Crunching Cavs Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
116-123
01/28
L
MD 10-2
M. Moreno
Ottawa Wolfpack Wrestling Club
LP Crunching Cavs Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
116-123
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:39
J. Holmes
Junior pioneer
Rising Knights Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 4
116-120
01/21
W
DEC 1-0
S. Jr.
Davenport West Future Falcons
Rising Knights Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3
116-120
01/21
W
MD 8-0
C. Howard
Bettendorf Wrestling Club
Rising Knights Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2
116-120
01/14
L
DEC 6-4
L. Vincent
Blue Line Training Academy
Bettendorf Bi-State Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
115
01/14
W
DEC 2-1
V. Jackson
River Bend Wrestling Club
Bettendorf Bi-State Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
115
01/14
L
DEC 5-1
J. Dangelser
Big Game Wrestling Club
Bettendorf Bi-State Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
115
01/14
W
DEC 1-0
D. Conklin
McDominate Wrestling
Bettendorf Bi-State Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
115
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024