Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
NATE CASEY JR.
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2017-2018
Team Name
Blair Oaks Wrestling Club
Blair Oaks Wrestling Club- AA
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/06
L
DEC 4-2
K. Franklin
Thoroughbred Wrestling Academy-AAA
2021 Missouri USA Region D
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
110
03/06
L
F 4-0 0:44
D. Williams
Team Missouri Select-AA
2021 Missouri USA Region D
Round 1 (16 Man)
110
02/28
L
DEC 6-4
M. Castillo
Fulton Wrestling Club
2021 Missouri USA District 7 Tournament
Round 8
110
02/28
L
TF 18-1 3:03
T.
---
2021 Missouri USA District 7 Tournament
Round 7
110
02/28
W
DEC 4-2
B. Ochs
Eldon Takedown Team
2021 Missouri USA District 7 Tournament
Round 5
110
02/28
L
F 8-0 2:23
B. Narron
BullTrained Wrestling
2021 Missouri USA District 7 Tournament
Round 2
110
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/07
L
F 15-1 3:32
A. Munford
---
2020 Missouri USA Region D Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
110
03/07
L
F 10-1 3:51
W. Azdell
---
2020 Missouri USA Region D Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
110
03/07
W
DEC 9-4
C. Bradshaw
Team MO- A
2020 Missouri USA Region D Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
110
02/29
W
DEC 11-7
C. Moore
Thunderbird Wrestling Club
2020 Missouri USA District 7 Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
110
02/29
L
F 4-0 0:42
A. Munford
---
2020 Missouri USA District 7 Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
110
02/29
L
DEC 4-3
C. Moore
Thunderbird Wrestling Club
2020 Missouri USA District 7 Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
110
01/25
L
DEC 4-1
E. Ragsdale
Central Missouri Wrestling Clu
2020 Lee`s Summit West Titan Open
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
110
01/25
L
F 4-0 2:04
M. Scott
Odessa Optimist Wrestling Club
2020 Lee`s Summit West Titan Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
110
01/25
W
MD 19-8
G. Pecoraro
---
2020 Lee`s Summit West Titan Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
110
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
F 10-3 3:00
Z. Reid
Excelsior Springs Youth Wrestl
2018 MO/USA Rookie State Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
95
01/28
W
F 4-0 2:24
J. Johnston
Excelsior Springs Youth Wrestl
2018 MO/USA Rookie State Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
95
01/27
W
F 8-0 3:26
V. Sullins
Marksmen Wrestling Club
2018 MO/USA Rookie State Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
95
01/27
W
F 4-0 1:57
J. Pernie
Knob Noster Panthers Youth Wre
2018 MO/USA Rookie State Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
95
01/27
L
F 5-1 2:42
C. Gulley
Reeds Spring Youth Wrestling
2018 MO/USA Rookie State Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
95
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024