Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Elijah Fazier
Results
Youth Results
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 2-0 1:02
L. Campbell
OZARK
Reeds Spring Open
Round 5 (5 Man)
100-105
02/17
L
F 13-16 4:28
K. King
Diamond Youth Wrestling
Reeds Spring Open
Round 3 (5 Man)
100-105
02/17
W
DEC 6-4
N. Allen
---
Reeds Spring Open
Round 2 (5 Man)
100-105
02/17
W
FOR 0-0
T. Haddock
Reeds Spring Youth Wrestling
Reeds Spring Open
Round 1 (5 Man)
100-105
01/28
W
F 13-3 3:26
C. Martin
Rockwood Lindbergh
2018 MO/USA Rookie State Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
100
01/27
W
F 5-0 0:36
J. Breeden
Excelsior Springs Youth Wrestl
2018 MO/USA Rookie State Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
100
01/27
W
F 5-0 1:01
B. Collard
Webb City Youth Wrestling
2018 MO/USA Rookie State Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
100
01/13
W
F 9-1 2:18
T. Diamond*Dorr-Tillia
The Rare Breed Academy
Nixa Youth Open
Round 5
100
01/13
W
F 5-0 1:04
G. Godfrey
Willard Youth Wrestling Club
Nixa Youth Open
Round 4
100
01/13
W
F 2-1 1:56
N. Allen
Lebanon Yellowjackets
Nixa Youth Open
Round 3
100
01/13
L
F 7-1 0:57
D. Joiner
Lebanon Yellowjackets
Nixa Youth Open
Round 2
100
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:36
D. Laney
OZARK
Nixa Youth Open
Round 1
100
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:32
T. Haddock
Reeds Spring Youth Wrestling
Ozark Youth Wrestling Tournament Novice
Round 4 (5 Man)
100
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:11
K. Curbow
Republic Wrestling Club
Ozark Youth Wrestling Tournament Novice
Round 3 (5 Man)
100
01/07
W
F 2-1 1:21
A. Horn
Southwest Twisters
Ozark Youth Wrestling Tournament Novice
Round 2 (5 Man)
100
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:27
D. Phillips
Bulldogs Wrestling Club
Ozark Youth Wrestling Tournament Novice
Round 1 (5 Man)
100
12/17
L
DEC 9-7 SV
S. Rosipal
Branson Youth Wrestling Club
Bulldogs Brawl Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
100
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:49
D. Phillips
Bulldogs Wrestling Club
Bulldogs Brawl Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
100
12/17
L
F 8-1 2:17
G. Walker
Willard Youth Wrestling
Bulldogs Brawl Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
100
12/09
L
F 0-0
B. Clement
Diamond Youth Wrestling
Diamond Youth Wrestling Open Tournament
Round 3 (Best of 3)
100
12/09
L
MD 14-0
G. Walker
Willard Youth Wrestling
Diamond Youth Wrestling Open Tournament
Round 2
100
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024