Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Weston Pool
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Apache Wrestling Club
Pottsville
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/13
L
Replay
F 8-3 3:31
W. jamison
Wave Wrestling Club (TN)
2024 Adidas Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
148 lbs
04/13
L
Replay
F 16-3 5:18
J. Argenal
Comeaux
2024 Adidas Nationals
Round of 16
148 lbs
03/24
L
F 9-1 1:12
T. Mutarelli
Branson
Mat Gear Spring Nationals
Round 5 (5 Man)
144
03/24
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:26
D. Sanchez
Unaffiliated
Mat Gear Spring Nationals
Round 4 (5 Man)
144
03/24
L
Replay
F 7-1 2:28
C. Hensley
Terminator Wrestling Academy
Mat Gear Spring Nationals
Round 3 (5 Man)
144
03/24
L
Replay
MD 10-0
C. Bane
Independent
Mat Gear Spring Nationals
Round 1 (5 Man)
144
03/24
W
M FOR 0-0
J. Huynh
Terminator Wrestling Academy
Mat Gear Spring Nationals
Round 3 (4 Man)
145
03/24
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:54
S. Shoufler
Apache Wrestling Club
Mat Gear Spring Nationals
Round 1 (4 Man)
145
02/17
W
F 0-2 3:46
E. Pastor-Bonilla
Gravette
4A North Regional
Placement Matches (All)
144
02/17
L
DEC 15-8
J. Goodwin
Southside Batesville
4A North Regional
Consolation Semis (All)
144
02/17
L
F 7-0 3:41
D. Widger
Shiloh Christian
4A North Regional
Semis & WB (All)
144
02/17
W
F 4-1 2:42
E. Pastor-Bonilla
Gravette
4A North Regional
Quarterfinals (All) and 1st WB (16 Man)
144
02/03
L
F 2-0 2:33
R. Rogers
Arkadelphia
4A Boys Dual State
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
144
02/03
W
F 9-4 4:59
E. Pastor-Bonilla
Gravette
4A Boys Dual State
Placement Matches (8 Team)
144
01/27
L
F 10-1 2:28
B. Dang
Subiaco Academy
Hatcher Capital Investments Bruin Inv.
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
144
01/27
W
MD 12-0
V. Kellums
Southside Batesville
Hatcher Capital Investments Bruin Inv.
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
144
01/27
W
F 12-0 2:46
R. Hall
Little Rock Christian Academy
Hatcher Capital Investments Bruin Inv.
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
144
01/27
L
F 4-0 0:45
M. Lopez
Van Buren
Hatcher Capital Investments Bruin Inv.
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
144
01/27
W
F 8-0 1:58
H. Dacus
Dover
Hatcher Capital Investments Bruin Inv.
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
144
01/27
W
F 4-0 3:11
A. Lowe
Central Arkansas Christian
Hatcher Capital Investments Bruin Inv.
Round 1 (32 Man)
144
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024