Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dalton myers
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
F 2-0 0:35
S. Stayton
Goodrich WC
MMWA Birch Run Open and Girls
Semis & WB (8 Man)
80A
02/19
L
F 9-0 1:01
S. McIntyre
Lake Orion WC
MMWA Birch Run Open and Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
80A
01/09
W
FOR 0-0
A. Peterson
Kearsley WC
MMWA Swartz Creek Novice
Round 5 (5 Man)
80A
01/09
L
F 2-0 0:16
C. Walter
Michigan MatCats
MMWA Swartz Creek Novice
Round 4 (5 Man)
80A
01/09
L
F 2-0 0:26
A. Muchow
Whitmore Lake
MMWA Swartz Creek Novice
Round 3 (5 Man)
80A
01/09
L
F 11-0 2:50
R. Khashan
Redhawks
MMWA Swartz Creek Novice
Round 2 (5 Man)
80A
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
F 2-0 0:20
R. Mills
Summit Wrestling
Marlette Open, Novice & HS
Round 5 (5 Man)
67
02/23
L
F 2-0 0:42
H. Trammel
The Wolves Clarkston
Marlette Open, Novice & HS
Round 4 (5 Man)
67
02/23
L
TF 16-1 2:40
J. Stolicker
Redskin Wrestling
Marlette Open, Novice & HS
Round 2 (5 Man)
67
02/23
L
F 2-0 0:23
M. Block
Capac Warriors
Marlette Open, Novice & HS
Round 1 (5 Man)
67
02/15
L
F 5-0 0:27
G. Villani
Byron Eagles
MMWA Birch Run Open and Girls
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
67
02/15
L
F 2-0 0:23
B. Larkin
Flushing Raiders Wrestling
MMWA Birch Run Open and Girls
Semis & WB (8 Man)
67
01/26
L
F 4-0 0:45
T. Haggadone
LYWC Jr. Lightning
Clio Open & Novice
Round 3 (4 Man)
67
01/26
L
F 9-0 1:52
M. Baese
Ovid-Elsie
Clio Open & Novice
Round 2 (4 Man)
67
01/26
L
F 11-2 2:30
J. Stolicker
Redskin Wrestling
Clio Open & Novice
Round 1 (4 Man)
67
01/18
L
F 2-0 0:15
N. Webb
---
MMWA Ram Chargers (Montrose)
Round 5 (5 Man)
67
01/18
L
DEC 11-4
C. Batzloff
Ram Chargers
MMWA Ram Chargers (Montrose)
Round 4 (5 Man)
67
01/18
L
F 2-0 0:35
T. Tomanek
Davison Youth Wrestling
MMWA Ram Chargers (Montrose)
Round 3 (5 Man)
67
01/18
L
F 2-0 0:10
D. Peterson
---
MMWA Ram Chargers (Montrose)
Round 1 (5 Man)
67
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024