Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Charizma Fries
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Kuna
Kuna
Kuna Girls
Kuna Klub
Kuna Middle School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
Replay
MD 12-4
C. Hawkes
Bear River Jr High Wrestling C
Intermountain Warrior Challenge
Round 5 32 man
120
03/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:53
C. Hansen
Agon
Intermountain Warrior Challenge
Round 4 32 man
120
03/09
L
F 2-0 1:12
K. Alleman
Wasatch Wrestling Club
Intermountain Warrior Challenge
Round 2 32 man
120
03/09
W
Replay
F 1-4 1:28
A. Zorn
Fremont Wrestling Club
Intermountain Warrior Challenge
Round 1 32 man
120
12/31
L
MD 11-0
K. Alleman
Wasatch Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Medals
115
12/30
W
MD 12-0
S. Kelly
Internal Quest Wrestling
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Cons Semis
115
12/30
L
DEC 6-4 SV
A. Jenks
Cougars Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 6 Semis
115
12/30
W
DEC 10-6
K. Alleman
Wasatch Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 4 Quarters
115
12/16
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
A. Lamb
West Minico Girls
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 4
117
12/16
W
Replay
F 2-4 3:15
L. Ingle
Small Town Wrestling Club
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 3
117
12/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:23
K. Waggoner
Tri-Valley Titans
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 2
117
12/16
W
Replay
DEC 11-5
S. Dodge
West jr high
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 1
117
11/30
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
S. Kelly
East Valley Middle School
2023 Intervalley League East District
Round 3 (4 Man)
106-113
11/29
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
Z. Owens
Mountain Home Middle School
2023 Intervalley League East District
Round 2 (4 Man)
106-113
11/29
W
Replay
MD 10-2
L. Demill
Lone Star Middle School
2023 Intervalley League East District
Round 1 (4 Man)
106-113
11/18
L
F 3-1 3:50
A. Asaro
Heritage
2023 Treasure Valley Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
119
11/18
W
F 4-3 2:18
A. Hernandez
Syringa
2023 Treasure Valley Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
119
11/18
W
DEC 3-1
P. Gonzalez
Syringa
2023 Treasure Valley Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
119
11/18
W
F 7-0 1:45
M. Coyle
McCall
2023 Treasure Valley Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
119
11/18
L
F 1-0 3:48
S. Butler
Eagle
2023 Treasure Valley Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
119
11/18
W
DEC 4-2
A. Williams
Victory
2023 Treasure Valley Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
119
10/28
W
F 4-0 1:21
Z. Owens
Mtn. Home
2023 West Dawg Day JV/Girls Jamboree
Round 3 (4 Man)
110-117
10/28
W
F 5-0 1:13
J. Salinas
Middleton
2023 West Dawg Day JV/Girls Jamboree
Round 2 (4 Man)
110-117
10/28
W
F 4-0 0:42
G. Goslin
Emmett
2023 West Dawg Day JV/Girls Jamboree
Round 1 (4 Man)
110-117
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/17
L
FOR 0-0
K. Vail
Rocky Mountain Girls
2022 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 6
112
12/17
L
Replay
FOR 10-0
L. Ingle
Payette Girls
2022 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 5
112
12/17
W
Replay
F 2-5 3:22
J. Reed
Challis Girls
2022 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 4
112
12/17
W
Replay
F 2-8 3:03
M. Carr
North Jr high Girls
2022 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 3
112
12/17
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
T. Freeland
Panther Girls
2022 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 1
112
11/19
L
DEC 9-5
A. Williams
Victory
2022 Treasure Valley Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
112
11/19
L
DEC 6-2
T. Freeland
Parma
2022 Treasure Valley Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
112
11/18
W
MD 8-0
A. Richards
Emmett
2022 Treasure Valley Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
112
10/29
W
F 0-2 1:29
C. Knapp
---
2022 West Dawg Day JV/Girls Jamboree
Round 3 (4 Man)
105-109
10/29
W
DEC 2-0
A. Richards
Emmett
2022 West Dawg Day JV/Girls Jamboree
Round 2 (4 Man)
105-109
10/29
L
DEC 6-5 SV
E. Corner
Syringa
2022 West Dawg Day JV/Girls Jamboree
Round 1 (4 Man)
105-109
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024