Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 2:30 PM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Skyler Raad
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
Hazen Wrestling
Hazen Wrestling Club
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/02
W
F 0-0
K. Kistler
MATPAC Wrestling Club
2022 New Salem Kids` All-State
Round 3 (4 Man)
62-63
04/02
L
F 0-0
J. Koelzer
---
2022 New Salem Kids` All-State
Round 2 (4 Man)
62-63
04/02
L
MD 10-0
N. Picchietti
Mandan Wrestling Club
2022 New Salem Kids` All-State
Round 1 (4 Man)
62-63
03/12
L
F 8-0
L. Parham
Watford City Wolves Wrestling
2022 Killdeer Cowboy Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
63-65
03/12
L
TF 15-0
I. Olson
Hettinger (southwest wrestling
2022 Killdeer Cowboy Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
63-65
03/12
L
F 5-0
K. Fitzpatrick
Killdeer Cowboy Wrestling
2022 Killdeer Cowboy Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
63-65
03/05
L
MD 10-0
J. Koelzer
---
2022 Mighty Thunder Wrestling Beulah, ND
Round 3 (4 Man)
59-63
03/05
L
MD 13-0
C. Buchmann
Mighty Thunder
2022 Mighty Thunder Wrestling Beulah, ND
Round 2 (4 Man)
59-63
03/05
L
F 0-0 0:28
G. Langford
Center Wildcats wrestling
2022 Mighty Thunder Wrestling Beulah, ND
Round 1 (4 Man)
59-63
02/05
L
DEC 16-15
M. Agnew
MILES CITY WRESTLING CLUB
MonDak Open By Coyote Wrestling Club
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
62-64
02/05
L
F 11-0 1:19
J. Moberg
Watford City
MonDak Open By Coyote Wrestling Club
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
62-64
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/10
L
DEC 9-3
A. Nelson
DLB Lakers
2021 New Salem Kids` All-State
Round 3 (4 Man)
52-53
04/10
W
F 0-0
K. Wettels
Center Wildcat Wrestling Club
2021 New Salem Kids` All-State
Round 2 (4 Man)
52-53
04/10
L
DEC 10-5
B. Buckman
Killdeer Cowboys
2021 New Salem Kids` All-State
Round 1 (4 Man)
52-53
03/13
L
MD 12-3
E. McKague
Hazen Wrestling Club
2021 Killdeer Youth Wrestling Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
53-53
03/13
L
DEC 8-2
L. Echevarria
Coyote Wrestling Club
2021 Killdeer Youth Wrestling Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
53-53
03/07
W
F 0-0
E. McKague
Hazen Wrestling Club
2021 Mighty Thunder Wrestling Beulah, ND
Round 5 (5 Man)
53-55
03/07
L
F 0-0
K. Fitzpatrick
Killdeer Cowboys
2021 Mighty Thunder Wrestling Beulah, ND
Round 4 (5 Man)
53-55
03/07
L
F 0-0
J. Roorda
Beulah Mighty Thunder Wrestlin
2021 Mighty Thunder Wrestling Beulah, ND
Round 3 (5 Man)
53-55
03/07
W
DEC 7-6
H. Eggers
Center-Stanton Wildcats
2021 Mighty Thunder Wrestling Beulah, ND
Round 1 (5 Man)
53-55
03/02
W
DEC 0-0
h. buchholz-casson
---
Wildcats Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
54-57
03/02
W
DEC 0-0
H. Fladeland
Stanley Wrestling Club
Wildcats Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
54-57
03/02
L
DEC 0-0
J. Moberg
Watford City Wolves
Wildcats Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
54-57
02/13
L
DEC 6-3
L. Echevarria
Coyote wrestling club
Hazen Bison Youth Tournament
Round 3
51-53
02/13
L
F 7-1 1:17
R. Jorgensen
Carrington Pitcrew
Hazen Bison Youth Tournament
Round 2
51-53
02/13
L
TF 16-1 2:26
S. Stout
Stanley Wrestling Club
Hazen Bison Youth Tournament
Round 1
51-53
02/06
L
TF 15-0 1:07
J. Packer
Alexander Youth Wrestling
MonDak Open By Coyote Wrestling Club
Round 5 (5 Man)
53-57
02/06
W
DEC 11-9
J. Fullmer
Baker Wrestling Club
MonDak Open By Coyote Wrestling Club
Round 3 (5 Man)
53-57
02/06
L
TF 17-2 2:35
J. Moberg
Watford City
MonDak Open By Coyote Wrestling Club
Round 2 (5 Man)
53-57
02/06
L
TF 16-1 2:20
G. Marsh
Northeast MT Wrestling Club
MonDak Open By Coyote Wrestling Club
Round 1 (5 Man)
53-57
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024