Sep 2-8, 6:00 AM UTC
U20 World Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kyie Early
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2009-2010
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/14
L
DEC 4-0
S. Locke
Greenfield WC
IN MSS Championships
Round 7
125
02/14
L
DEC 5-2
C. Troutman
New Albany Wrestling Club
IN MSS Championships
Round 6
125
02/14
W
DEC 6-0
K. Uhls
Shelbyville Middle School
IN MSS Championships
Round 4
125
02/14
W
F 0-0 0:45
F. Miller
Kokomo
IN MSS Championships
Round 2
125
2008-2009
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
DEC 2-2
J. Weimer
WEST NOBLE
IHSWCA Middle School State Championship
Entire Schedule
110
02/15
L
F 0-5 2:21
G. Wagner
Doe Creek MS
IHSWCA Middle School State Championship
Entire Schedule
110
02/15
W
F 0-0 2:57
H. Shipman
Avon MS
IHSWCA Middle School State Championship
Entire Schedule
110
02/15
W
F 0-0 2:47
T. McGeorge
Highlander WC
IHSWCA Middle School State Championship
Entire Schedule
110
02/15
W
F 0-0 0:42
L. Feigel
Perry Meridian MS
IHSWCA Middle School State Championship
Entire Schedule
110
2007-2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
MD 13-4
B. Philbert
Pendleton Heights MS
Indiana Middle School State
6th Wrestleback (64 Man)
95.00
02/11
W
DEC 10-4
C. Freeman
Noblesville MS
Indiana Middle School State
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
95.00
02/10
W
DEF 0-0
G. Vanhook
Reitz WC
Indiana Middle School State
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
95.00
02/10
L
DEC 6-4
B. Keuneke
Bellmont
Indiana Middle School State
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
95.00
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021