Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Riley Jackson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2020-2021
Team Name
Bermudian Springs
D3Primus Blue
Kraken ES
Misfits Red
Primus wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/26
W
Replay
F 8-0 2:31
J. Golder
Diesel Wrestling Academy
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
114 lbs
05/26
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:45
E. Capron
PA DXI Elite
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
114 lbs
05/26
L
F 10-5 4:19
R. Younker
The Fort Hammers
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
114 lbs
05/25
L
Replay
F 12-2 3:40
A. Littleton
Indiana Outlaws Pink
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
114 lbs
05/25
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:06
S. Bradarich
Young Guns - Quad Cities
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
114 lbs
02/18
W
F 9-2 1:48
M. Dobbins
Dallastown
PJW Area IX
8 Man R4
119
02/18
W
F 2-0 1:02
A. Holjes
West Shore
PJW Area IX
8 Man R2
119
02/18
W
F 7-2 2:00
E. Nevada
Gettysburg
PJW Area IX
8 Man R1
119
09/24
W
FOR 0-0
N. Colon
Wilson
Tyrant Nationals
Round 3 (4 Man)
119_127
09/24
W
Replay
F 2-1 2:47
S. Abdussamad
Orchard South Wrestling Club
Tyrant Nationals
Round 1 (4 Man)
119_127
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/07
W
VSU 10-0 1:22
G. Murphy
Misfits Gummi Bears
Total Wrestling Club - Duals
RR Rnd 5
93 lbs
03/07
L
VSU 13-0 2:14
A. Krazer
Curby 3-style
Total Wrestling Club - Duals
RR Rnd 4
93 lbs
03/07
L
VSU1 12-2 1:22
K. Clawson
Fresh Princesses of PA-LAWW
Total Wrestling Club - Duals
RR Rnd 3
93 lbs
03/07
L
VSU 10-0 1:30
A. Guilmette
Sepa Misfits
Total Wrestling Club - Duals
RR Rnd 2
93 lbs
03/07
W
VFA 1:04 5-0
J. Geautraeu
Misfits Marshmallows
Total Wrestling Club - Duals
RR Rnd 1
93 lbs
11/22
L
F 7-1 1:34
C. Kershisnik
84 athletes
Altered Beast WrestleFest - Duals
RR Rnd 5
93 lbs
11/22
L
F 4-2 1:47
J. Horger
Misfits
Altered Beast WrestleFest - Duals
RR Rnd 2
93 lbs
11/22
L
F 4-0 2:47
J. Allis
Athena
Altered Beast WrestleFest - Duals
RR Rnd 1
93 lbs
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024