Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isaiah Siaris
Results
High School Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Mililani
Mililani Boys
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
L
F 2-0 1:18
N. Cordeiro
Waianae Boys
2020 OIA West Division Championship
First Place
106-B
02/01
W
F 10-3 5:46
Z. Ramos
Campbell Boys
2020 OIA West Division Championship
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106-B
01/31
W
MD 12-0
L. Oki
Kapolei Boys
2020 OIA West Division Championship
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106-B
01/24
L
F 10-0 3:22
A. Bushong
Waianae Boys
OIA Boys Dual Championships
Quarterfinals (16 Team)
113
12/27
W
MD 12-1
`. Ahuna
Kealakehe Boys
Moanalua Duals-Boys
Round 4 (6 Team)
113
12/27
L
F 4-5 3:15
H. Paaluhi
Waianae Boys
Moanalua Duals-Boys
Round 3 (6 Team)
113
12/27
L
F 9-5 3:53
R. Aina
Kamehameha-Hawaii Boys
Moanalua Duals-Boys
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
113
12/27
L
DEC 4-3
R. Kubo
Damien Boys
Moanalua Duals-Boys
Round 1 (6 Team)
113
12/21
L
F 10-0 3:50
A. Kaaialii
Kamehameha-Kapalama Boys
2019 Hawaii Officials Tournament
Round 4 - Champ Quarts
113
12/20
W
DEC 6-4 SV
J. Dumlao-Ranis
Lanai Boys
2019 Hawaii Officials Tournament
Round 3 - 2nd Wrestleback (32)
113
12/20
L
F 4-0 1:21
H. Robinson
Punahou Boys
2019 Hawaii Officials Tournament
Round 2
113
12/20
W
DEC 9-3
A. Martinez
Kahuku Boys
2019 Hawaii Officials Tournament
Round 1
113
11/30
L
F 12-0 3:30
K. McBrayer
Kapolei Boys
Aiea Invitational 2019
Round 5 (5 Man)
120A
11/30
W
MD 13-3
B. Maele
Campbell Boys
Aiea Invitational 2019
Round 4 (5 Man)
120A
11/30
W
F 2-0 0:38
S. Mohica
Pearl City Boys
Aiea Invitational 2019
Round 3 (5 Man)
120A
11/30
W
TF 15-0 1:30
`. Lyman
Kalani Boys
Aiea Invitational 2019
Round 1 (5 Man)
120A
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
DEF 0-0
D. Takai
Moanalua
2019 OIA Championship
Round 8 Placement
106
02/09
W
DEC 3-1
B. Kamimura
Kalani
2019 OIA Championship
Round 7 Cons Semi
106
02/09
L
F 9-0 5:27
N. Cordeiro
Waianae
2019 OIA Championship
Round 6 Champ Semi
106
02/08
W
F 4-1 2:54
K. Foster
Farrington
2019 OIA Championship
Round 4 Champ Quart
106
12/22
L
DEC 10-5
C. Molina
Kamehameha-Kapalama A
2018 Hawaii Officials Tournament
Round 7 Champ Semi
106
12/22
W
DQ 0-0
K. Foster
Farrington
2018 Hawaii Officials Tournament
Round 6 Cons Quarts
106
12/22
W
DEC 3-2
A. Shikuma
Waiakea
2018 Hawaii Officials Tournament
Round 5 Champ Quart
106
12/21
L
DEC 8-4
C. Molina
Kamehameha-Kapalama A
2018 Hawaii Officials Tournament
Round 3
106
11/17
W
DEC 3-2
B. Kamimura
Kalani
Kailua Round Robin
Round 4
111
11/17
W
DEC 4-2
T. Nitta
Kalaheo
Kailua Round Robin
Round 3
111
11/17
W
DEC 2-0 SV
E. Okumura
Kaiser
Kailua Round Robin
Round 2
111
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024