Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cayden Micke
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 2-0 0:30
A. Richard
---
2020 Hortonville Youth Tournament
round 4
92-94
02/16
L
F 2-0 1:03
E. Kautzer
---
2020 Hortonville Youth Tournament
round 3
92-94
02/16
L
F 2-0 0:47
K. BROWN
---
2020 Hortonville Youth Tournament
round 2
92-94
02/01
W
DEC 4-2
E. Hoffman
Neillsville
Neenah Middle School Mill City Melee
Round 3 (8 Team)
95A
02/01
L
F 0-0
M. Hird
---
Neenah Middle School Mill City Melee
Placement Matches (8 Team)
95A
02/01
L
F 0-0 0:30
O. Blenker
Neenah
Neenah Middle School Mill City Melee
Round 2 (8 Team)
95A
02/01
L
F 0-0
B. Miller
---
Neenah Middle School Mill City Melee
Round 1 (8 Team)
95A
02/01
L
F 0-0
D. Koch
Hortonville
Neenah Middle School Mill City Melee
Cross Bracket (8 Team)
95A
01/25
W
F 2-0 0:38
A. Chervenka
DENMARK
Bay Port - Pirate Youth Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
95
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
W
MD 9-0
M. Lenz
Little Chute Wrestling Club
Little Chute Mustang Youth Challenge
Round 3 (4 Man)
84-86 BR60
03/10
L
F 0-0 1:35
M. Tank
Hortonville Wrestling Club
Little Chute Mustang Youth Challenge
Round 2 (4 Man)
84-86 BR60
03/10
L
F 0-0 0:26
H. Farrell
Neenah
Little Chute Mustang Youth Challenge
Round 1 (4 Man)
84-86 BR60
12/28
L
F 2-0
S. Elzen
Gillett/Suring
Oshkosh Spartan Youth Wrestling Tourney
Round 3 (4 Man)
78-83 Chart 8
12/28
L
F 0-0
L. Larsen
Waupun Youth Wrestling
Oshkosh Spartan Youth Wrestling Tourney
Round 2 (4 Man)
78-83 Chart 8
12/27
W
DEC 0-0
A. Beatty
mosinee youth wrestling
Oshkosh Spartan Youth Wrestling Tourney
Round 1 (4 Man)
78-83 Chart 8
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
L
TF 17-0
C. Schroeder
Hortonville Wrestling Club
Little Chute Youth Mustang Challenge
Round 3 (4 Man)
67-72
03/11
L
F 0-0 2:59
A. Ernst
---
Little Chute Youth Mustang Challenge
Round 2 (4 Man)
67-72
03/11
W
TF 17-2
A. Hawthorne
Little Chute Wrestling Club
Little Chute Youth Mustang Challenge
Round 1 (4 Man)
67-72
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
DEC 6-5
N. Pearson
Norway Knights
Wrightstown Wrestling Club
Round 5 (5 Man)
62-65 A
01/28
W
MD 9-1
B. Stein
Little Chute Wrestling
Wrightstown Wrestling Club
Round 3 (5 Man)
62-65 A
01/28
L
F 0-0 2:57
R. Helms
Bay Port
Wrightstown Wrestling Club
Round 2 (5 Man)
62-65 A
01/28
L
MD 11-2
R. Schmidt
Fox Valley Elite
Wrightstown Wrestling Club
Round 1 (5 Man)
62-65 A
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/30
L
MD 10-1
D. Smet
Wrightstown
Wrightstown Wrestling Club
Round 4 (5 Man)
53-59
01/30
L
F 0-0 2:48
C. Neubert
Luxemburg-Casco
Wrightstown Wrestling Club
Round 3 (5 Man)
53-59
01/30
L
DEC 11-6
J. Cleveland
De Pere Redbirds
Wrightstown Wrestling Club
Round 2 (5 Man)
53-59
01/30
L
F 0-0 0:52
E. Sebo
Reedsville Youth
Wrightstown Wrestling Club
Round 1 (5 Man)
53-59
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024