Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brady Rutledge
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Team Name
Midland
Midland Havoc
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
DEC 9-4
C. Yenor
Montrose
NEMWA Regionals - Freeland
Round 5 (5 Man)
125
02/16
L
F 0-0
H. Hollingshead
---
NEMWA Regionals - Freeland
Round 4 (5 Man)
125
02/16
L
DEC 8-2
L. Mazanhanga
Clare
NEMWA Regionals - Freeland
Round 3 (5 Man)
125
02/16
L
F 0-0
B. Leece
---
NEMWA Regionals - Freeland
Round 2 (5 Man)
125
02/09
L
F 0-0
C. Jr
---
NEMWA - Week 6 Tawas
Round 3 (4 Man)
120/125
02/09
L
F 0-0
L. Martin
Tawas
NEMWA - Week 6 Tawas
Round 2 (4 Man)
120/125
02/09
L
DEC 7-2
C. Yenor
Montrose
NEMWA - Week 6 Tawas
Round 1 (4 Man)
120/125
02/02
L
F 0-0
H. Hollingshead
---
NEMWA - Week 5 Cadillac
Round 3 (4 Man)
125
02/02
L
DQ 0-0
T. Ray
Petoskey
NEMWA - Week 5 Cadillac
Round 2 (4 Man)
125
02/02
L
F 0-0
L. Mazanhanga
Clare Youth Wrestling
NEMWA - Week 5 Cadillac
Round 1 (4 Man)
125
01/26
L
F 0-0 2:41
C. Yenor
Montrose
NEMWA - Week 4 Roscommon
Round 3 (3 Man)
125
01/26
W
F 0-0 1:29
M. Castanier
Midland Havoc
NEMWA - Week 4 Roscommon
Round 1 (3 Man)
125
01/13
L
F 0-0 3:31
E. Murphy
---
NEMWA - Week 2 Bullock Creek
Round 2 (Best of 3)
125
01/12
L
TF 20-0
E. Murphy
---
NEMWA - Week 2 Bullock Creek
Round 1 (Best of 3)
125
01/05
L
F 0-0
C. Schelb
Northern elite pitbulls
Week 1 NEMWA Freeland
Round 2 (Best of 3)
125
01/05
L
F 0-0
C. Schelb
Northern elite pitbulls
Week 1 NEMWA Freeland
Round 1 (Best of 3)
125
12/15
L
F 0-0
I. Biers
Coleman Youth Wrestling
NEMWA Preseason - Ogemaw
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
115/120
12/15
L
DEC 10-8
A. Phillips
Ogemaw Bulldogs Youth
NEMWA Preseason - Ogemaw
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
115/120
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024