Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 2:30 PM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 28-30 · Resumes Today at 1:55 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-30 · Resumes Today at 3:55 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
ryder Rose
Results
Other Results
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/24
L
TF 16-0 2:27
A. Drydale
Weiser
Idaway West Districts Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
64
03/24
L
F 2-0 1:39
C. Rountree
Emmett
Idaway West Districts Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
64
03/17
L
F 2-0 0:28
K. Mackenzie
---
Cradle For The Cure
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
64
03/17
L
F 13-3 2:59
K. Baxter
Grizzly Wrestling Club
Cradle For The Cure
Round 1 (16 Man)
64
03/03
L
F 5-0 0:55
A. Drydale
Weiser
Idaway New Plymouth Tournament
Round 5
64B
03/03
L
DEC 7-2
J. Bertelli-Salum
Middleton wrestling club
Idaway New Plymouth Tournament
Round 4
64B
03/03
L
F 2-0 0:43
C. Rountree
Emmett
Idaway New Plymouth Tournament
Round 2
64B
03/03
L
FOR 0-0
B. Scott
Idaho Gold
Idaway New Plymouth Tournament
Round 1
64B
02/17
W
FOR 0-0
K. Sarich
Weiser
Idaway Caldwell Tournament
Round 5
64B
02/17
W
DEC 4-1
K. Baxter
Grizzly Wrestling Club
Idaway Caldwell Tournament
Round 4
64B
02/17
W
DEC 4-0
K. Cole
Middleton wrestling club
Idaway Caldwell Tournament
Round 3
64B
02/17
L
F 5-2 0:51
T. Colton
Middleton wrestling club
Idaway Caldwell Tournament
Round 2
64B
02/17
L
F 4-0 0:43
C. Rountree
Emmett Wrestling
Idaway Caldwell Tournament
Round 1
64B
01/20
W
DEC 4-2 SV
A. Drydale
Weiser wrestling
Idaway Nyssa Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
64B
01/20
W
F 4-0 1:34
B. Thebo
Payette Wrestling Club
Idaway Nyssa Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
64B
01/20
W
F 5-7 2:48
B. Fugate
Eastern Oregon Elite
Idaway Nyssa Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
64B
01/20
W
DEC 7-4
K. Baxter
Grizzly Wrestling
Idaway Nyssa Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
64B
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024