Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, 4:30 AM UTC
U17 World Championships
Aug 24, 5:00 PM UTC
F2W Colorado Open
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Sep 29, TBD
2024 FloWrestling WNO
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Buomkuoth Chuol
Results
Other Results
Season
2011
2010
Team Name
Highline Hawks
Rams Wrestling Club
2011
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/12
W
TF 9-1
J. Mills
---
South County Scuffle Freestyle
SB-O
98
03/12
W
TF 1-9
J. Mills
---
South County Scuffle Freestyle
SB-O
98
03/12
L
DEC 7-0
G. Robertson
---
South County Scuffle Freestyle
SB-O
98
03/12
L
DEC 7-0
G. Robertson
---
South County Scuffle Freestyle
SB-O
98
2010
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/15
L
F 0-0 0:32
A. Burchett
NWWC
WSWA C/J/JW/S FS Championships
Entire Schedule
91
05/15
L
F 0-0 0:18
T. Whitehead
Bear Claw
WSWA C/J/JW/S FS Championships
Entire Schedule
91
04/17
L
TF 6-0
J. Cole
Team Scorpion
3D Wrestling Club Freestyle Challenge
C-Open
91-98
04/17
L
F 0-0 0:43
A. Burchett
NWWC
3D Wrestling Club Freestyle Challenge
C-Open
91-98
04/03
L
F 7-0 1:07
K. Anson
Yakima Freestyle (Yak Attack)
4th Annual Predators Freestyle
Cadet-Open
91-97.3
04/03
W
DEC 3-9
C. Schwab
Reality Sports
4th Annual Predators Freestyle
Cadet-Open
91-97.3
04/03
L
F 0-0 0:21
T. Eaton
Eastside Wrestling Club
4th Annual Predators Freestyle
Cadet-Open
91-97.3
04/03
L
F 0-0 0:21
T. Eaton
Eastside Wrestling Club
4th Annual Predators Freestyle
Cadet-Open
91-97.3
03/27
L
TF 7-0
T. Eaton
Eastside Wrestling Club
Sedro Woolley Steelclaw
Entire Schedule
91-98
03/27
W
DEF 0-0
T. Kozemzak
---
Sedro Woolley Steelclaw
Entire Schedule
91-98
03/27
L
DEC 7-0
J. Cole
Team Scorpion
Sedro Woolley Steelclaw
Entire Schedule
91-98
03/27
L
DEC 7-0
J. Cole
Team Scorpion
Sedro Woolley Steelclaw
Entire Schedule
91-98
03/27
W
TF 7-0
M. Kipling
---
Sedro Woolley Steelclaw
Entire Schedule
91-98
03/06
L
DEC 6-0
A. Chase
Tumwater Freestyle
South County Scuffle
Cadet-Open
91-98
03/06
L
TF 10-3
K. Hobbs
Eastside Wrestling Club
South County Scuffle
Cadet-Open
91-98
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024