Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 11-13 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 15, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 15
Jul 18, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 18
Jul 20-21, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 22, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 22
Jul 25, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 25
Jul 29, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 29
Aug 1, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Fisher Johnson
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
F 2-0 0:24
J. Ophus
Watford City Wolves
Civic Center Slam
Placement Matches (8 Man)
57-62
02/19
W
DEC 6-3
G. MARSH
---
Civic Center Slam
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
57-62
02/19
W
MD 8-0
G. FAILING
---
Civic Center Slam
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
57-62
02/05
L
MD 12-4
P. Kroeger
NORTHEAST MONTANA WRESTLING CL
MonDak Open By Coyote Wrestling Club
Placement Matches (8 Man)
56-58
02/05
W
F 5-0 0:38
R. VanDam
Sidney Wrestling Club
MonDak Open By Coyote Wrestling Club
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
56-58
02/05
W
DEC 9-7 SV
L. Schatz
Watford City
MonDak Open By Coyote Wrestling Club
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
56-58
01/30
L
F 3-2 1:44
M. Pattison
Glasgow Wrestling Club
Cover the Court
Placement Matches (8 Man)
53-57
01/30
W
F 2-0 0:21
L. Legg
Sidney Wrestling Club
Cover the Court
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
53-57
01/30
W
F 2-0 0:29
J. Millican
---
Cover the Court
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
53-57
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:20
J. Packer
Alexander Comets Wrestling Club
Glasgow Wrestling Club Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
54-58
01/29
L
DEC 9-3
B. Bousquet
---
Glasgow Wrestling Club Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
54-58
01/29
W
MD 9-0
G. FAILING
---
Glasgow Wrestling Club Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
54-58
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022