Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 2:30 PM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tylan Houtz
Results
Other Results
Season
2020
2019
Team Name
Fort Hall Legends
Legends
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
F 14-3 2:25
A. Hernandez
Team sublime
IDAWAY Soda Springs Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
86
02/22
L
F 14-2 1:27
O. Maddox
---
IDAWAY Soda Springs Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
86
02/22
L
F 3-2 1:19
J. Magana
Jackson Bronc WC
IDAWAY Soda Springs Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
86
02/22
L
F 2-0 0:14
R. Jones
Bonneville Wrestling Club
IDAWAY Soda Springs Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
86
02/01
L
F 2-0 0:41
R. Oleson
Triple Threat Wrestling
IDAWAY Bonneville Bees Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
95
02/01
L
F 2-0 0:22
R. Castillo
Fort Hall Legends
IDAWAY Bonneville Bees Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
95
02/01
L
F 2-0 0:43
K. Burmester
Marsh Valley Wrestling Club
IDAWAY Bonneville Bees Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
95
02/01
L
F 2-0 0:17
C. Brittain
Firth Wrestling Club
IDAWAY Bonneville Bees Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
95
01/11
L
F 0-2 0:33
S. Atcitty
Fort Hall Legends
Highland Idaway Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
90
01/11
L
F 7-3 2:10
A. Beasley
Fort Hall Legends
Highland Idaway Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
90
01/11
W
FOR 0-0
B. Smith
Brothers of Steel
Highland Idaway Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
90
2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/23
L
F 2-0 0:49
C. Anthes
Snake River Wrestling
IDAWAY East District at Snake River
Round 2 (4 Man)
77
03/23
L
DEC 12-11
C. Tinno
Fort Hall Legends
IDAWAY East District at Snake River
Round 1 (4 Man)
77
03/16
L
FOR 0-0
K. Miller
Fort Hall Legends
IDAWAY Century DiamondBack Tournament
Round 5
72
03/16
L
FOR 0-0
L. Thomas
Snake River Wrestling
IDAWAY Century DiamondBack Tournament
Round 4
72
03/16
L
FOR 0-0
J. Metcalf
Pocatello grapplers
IDAWAY Century DiamondBack Tournament
Round 2
72
03/16
L
FOR 0-0
M. Blackhawk-Yazzie
---
IDAWAY Century DiamondBack Tournament
Round 1
72
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024