Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bentley Glotzbach
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
W
DEC 12-5
P. Crist-Funk
Manhattan Wrestling Club
Super Sunday Silver Lake Open
Round 3 (4 Man)
43-47
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:15
D. Rezac
Topeka Blue Thunder
Super Sunday Silver Lake Open
Round 2 (4 Man)
43-47
02/09
L
TF 21-4 2:53
M. Williams
Rossville Wrestling Club
Super Sunday Silver Lake Open
Round 1 (4 Man)
43-47
12/15
L
TF 15-0 1:45
B. Ibarra
Wabaunsee Wrestling Club
Wabaunsee Royal Rumble V
Round 3 (4 Man)
42-46
12/15
L
F 2-0 1:42
E. Elliott
AKWC
Wabaunsee Royal Rumble V
Round 2 (4 Man)
42-46
12/15
L
DEC 9-3
W. Gustin
Silver Lake Wrestling Club
Wabaunsee Royal Rumble V
Round 1 (4 Man)
42-46
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/29
W
DEC 6-1
J. Rankin
Rebels
Rossville Holiday Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
37B
12/29
W
DEC 12-5
T. Uhl
Silver Lake Wrestling Club
Rossville Holiday Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
37B
12/29
W
MD 17-4
M. Cobbs
Atchison Kids Wrestling Club
Rossville Holiday Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
37B
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:54
T. Uhl
Silver Lake Wrestling Club
Wabaunsee Royal Rumble IV
Round 5 (6 Man)
33-37
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:14
K. Hardin
Osage County Wrestling Club
Wabaunsee Royal Rumble IV
Round 4 (6 Man)
33-37
12/16
W
DEC 9-5
S. Hurla
Wamego Wrestling Club
Wabaunsee Royal Rumble IV
Round 3 (6 Man)
33-37
12/16
W
FOR 0-0
J. Miller
The Farm
Wabaunsee Royal Rumble IV
Round 2 (6 Man)
33-37
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:07
R. Spurlock
Osage County Wrestling Club
Wabaunsee Royal Rumble IV
Round 1 (6 Man)
33-37
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
FOR 0-0
M. Johnson
---
Rumble at the Rock
Round 5 (5 Man)
37
02/18
L
FOR 0-0
S. Hurla
Wamego Wrestling Club
Rumble at the Rock
Round 4 (5 Man)
37
02/18
L
FOR 0-0
A. Jr.
Marysville Kids Wrestling
Rumble at the Rock
Round 2 (5 Man)
37
02/18
L
FOR 0-0
C. Neel
Wabaunsee Wrestling Club
Rumble at the Rock
Round 1 (5 Man)
37
01/13
W
MD 15-4
C. Owen
Chapman Kids Wrestling Club
47th Little Apple Classic Open & Girls
Round 3 (4 Man)
37
01/13
W
FOR 0-0
S. Bye
Marysville Kids Wrestling
47th Little Apple Classic Open & Girls
Round 2 (4 Man)
37
01/13
L
DEC 14-11
V. Hutchinson
Manhattan Wrestling Club
47th Little Apple Classic Open & Girls
Round 1 (4 Man)
37
12/30
L
DEC 6-1
E. Kremer
Trailblazer Wreslting Club
Rossville Holiday Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
37
12/30
W
TF 15-0 1:30
K. McDiffett
Rossville Wrestling Club
Rossville Holiday Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
37
12/30
L
DEC 8-2
D. Kremer
Trailblazer Wreslting Club
Rossville Holiday Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
37
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024