Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rees Glaze
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Team Name
Harrisonville Youth Wrestling
Harrisonville Youth Wrestling-AA
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
FOR 0-0
G. Wilcox
Oak Grove Little League Wrestling-AAA
2019 Missouri USA Region B Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
150
03/02
L
F 7-0 2:26
B. Purtle
---
2019 Missouri USA Region B Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
150
03/02
L
F 4-2 2:16
D. Hegarty
---
2019 Missouri USA Region B Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
150
01/27
W
F 0-2 3:17
S. Stickley
Reeds Spring Youth Wrestling
2019 MO/USA Rookie State Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
150
01/27
L
F 4-0 1:14
C. Hale
Winnetonka Youth Wrestling
2019 MO/USA Rookie State Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
150
01/27
W
F 11-4 3:40
A. Bogart
---
2019 MO/USA Rookie State Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
150
01/27
L
DEC 6-2
S. Stickley
Reeds Spring Youth Wrestling
2019 MO/USA Rookie State Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
150
01/06
L
FOR 0-0
J. Knowles
Wildcat wrestling
Wildcat Novice Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
150/155
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:13
J. Knowles
Wildcat wrestling
Wildcat Novice Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
150/155
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:21
E. Poli
---
2018 PHYWC Open/Novice
Round 5
150A
12/29
W
F 2-0 2:13
C. Fayard
---
2018 PHYWC Open/Novice
Round 4
150A
12/29
L
F 5-0 1:13
T. Andrade
Lee`s Summit Wrestling Club
2018 PHYWC Open/Novice
Round 2
150A
12/29
W
F 4-2 2:29
G. Wilcox
Oak Grove Little League
2018 PHYWC Open/Novice
Round 1
150A
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024