Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Easton Shenshew
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Neligh-Oakdale
Neligh-Oakdale Wrestling Club
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
W
DEC 11-4
N. Kibbie
Creighton Jr Wrestling
O`Neill Beginner Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
44-44
03/04
L
F 7-0 1:38
P. Carpenter
Creighton
O`Neill Beginner Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
44-44
03/04
L
TF 16-1 2:00
P. Jakubowski
Husky Wrestling Club
O`Neill Beginner Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
44-44
01/22
L
F 13-1 2:40
K. Schindler
Elgin wolfpack club
Neligh-Oakdale Junior Wrestlng Invite
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
42-45
01/22
L
F 2-0 1:34
C. Bird
Wisner Rec
Neligh-Oakdale Junior Wrestlng Invite
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
42-45
01/15
L
F 4-0 0:41
D. Schaffer
Battle Creek Brave Elite
Battle Creek Brave Elite Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
39-41
01/15
L
F 7-4 0:37
J. O`Brien
Boone Central
Battle Creek Brave Elite Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
39-41
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021