Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
kyle daniel
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/29
L
FOR 0-0
D. Ballinger
Jonesville Youth WC
2015 MYWA Youth State Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
75
03/28
L
FOR 0-0
K. White
Team Donahoe
2015 MYWA Youth State Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
75
03/15
L
F 2-0 1:04
T. Johnson
Pontiac Huskies WC
MYWA Metro Regional
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
75
03/15
L
F 4-0 3:35
N. Tgiros
Motor City WC
MYWA Metro Regional
Placement Matches (16 Man)
75
03/15
W
DEC 4-2
Q. LaMay
---
MYWA Metro Regional
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
75
03/15
W
F 2-0 0:52
L. Wojie
Capac Warriors
MYWA Metro Regional
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
75
03/15
W
DEC 9-3
T. Richardson
South Lyon Mat Cats
MYWA Metro Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
75
03/14
L
F 2-0 1:17
D. Mcleod
---
MMWA 2015 State Finals
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
80
03/14
W
MD 9-1
K. Williams
Clio Youth Wrestling Club
MMWA 2015 State Finals
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
80
03/14
W
DEC 8-4
W. Mathews
GK Trained
MMWA 2015 State Finals
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
80
03/14
L
DEC 5-0
D. Forgash
Bay County Roadrunners
MMWA 2015 State Finals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
80
03/14
W
F 2-0 1:28
J. Ball
Kearsley
MMWA 2015 State Finals
Round 1 (16 Man)
80
03/08
L
F 0-0 0:33
D. Mcleod
---
MMWA South Regional-Hartland
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
80
03/08
W
F 0-0 1:14
D. Beverly
Fenton Youth Wrestling
MMWA South Regional-Hartland
Placement Matches (16 Man)
80
03/08
W
F 0-0 1:25
R. Barkley
Hartland WC
MMWA South Regional-Hartland
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
80
03/08
L
MD 9-1
C. Richards
---
MMWA South Regional-Hartland
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
80
03/08
W
F 0-0 1:22
L. Weaver
South Lyon MatCats
MMWA South Regional-Hartland
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
80
03/01
L
DEC 6-0
D. Forgash
Bay County Roadrunners
Vassar Scrappers Open and Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
80
03/01
W
DEC 5-3
D. Davis
Chesaning
Vassar Scrappers Open and Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
80
03/01
W
F 0-0 1:30
P. Grabowski
Birch Run PFY WC
Vassar Scrappers Open and Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
80
03/01
W
NC 0-0
D. Davis
Chesaning
Vassar Scrappers Open and Novice
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
80
02/28
W
DEC 11-8
K. Larion
All American Grappling Academy
Battlecats Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
80B
02/28
L
F 0-0 0:44
C. Richards
---
Battlecats Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
80B
02/28
L
F 0-0 0:35
A. Morales
GK Trained
Battlecats Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
80B
02/28
W
F 0-0 0:30
I. Croney
Fenton Youth Wrestling
Battlecats Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
80B
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021