Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 2:30 PM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alexis Lopez
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:34
F. Christiansen
Versailles
MSHSAA Girls Class 1 District 3
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
110
02/09
L
F 2-0 1:07
M. Edwards
Eldon
MSHSAA Girls Class 1 District 3
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
110
01/18
L
F 2-0 1:26
S. Sherer
Reeds Spring
Big 8 Girls Conference
rd5
110
01/17
L
F 2-0 0:46
S. Baldwin
Nevada
Big 8 Girls Conference
rd3
110
01/17
L
F 2-0 0:55
C. Mynatt
Marshfield
Big 8 Girls Conference
rd1
110
01/06
L
F 5-0 1:44
K. Price
Hillcrest
Monett Girls Invitational
Placement
110
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:26
B. Cash
Willard
Monett Girls Invitational
Round 3
110
01/05
L
F 2-0 1:57
A. Hayes
Belton
Monett Girls Invitational
Round 2
110
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:43
H. Holmes
Frontenac
Monett Girls Invitational
Round 1
110
12/14
L
F 3-2 1:49
L. Moore
Branson
Branson/Marshfield/Cassville Tri
Round 1
110
12/02
L
Replay
F 0-2 1:21
E. Bryars
Sallisaw HS
Jay Border Wars
Consi of 8 #1
110 lbs
12/01
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:26
L. Suniga
Tulsa Union Girls
Jay Border Wars
Round of 16
110 lbs
12/01
W
Replay
F 4-1 1:27
T. Morgan-Nguyen
Ardmore Girls HS
Jay Border Wars
RR Rnd 3
110 lbs
12/01
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:16
E. Hendrix
Tahlequah Girls HS
Jay Border Wars
RR Rnd 2
110 lbs
11/29
W
F 2-0 0:37
B. Aikins
Marshfield
Marshfield/Ozark/Cassville
Round 1
110
11/28
L
F 4-0 0:50
E. Price
Ozark
Marshfield/Ozark/Cassville
Round 1
110
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024