Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Sep 29, TBD
2024 FloWrestling WNO
Oct 5, TBD
Western States Preseason Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jace Jones
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
F 2-5 0:59
P. Helsel
Ashland
2020 SOMSAC District Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
98
02/22
L
TF 15-0 3:00
L. Turner
Ashland
2020 SOMSAC District Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
98
02/08
W
F 5-0 0:41
Z. Albrecht
Hill City Wrestling Club
Plainville Wrestling Club Open / Novice
Round 3 (4 Man)
110
02/08
L
F 7-0 1:48
S. Apley
Great Bend Kids Club
Plainville Wrestling Club Open / Novice
Round 2 (4 Man)
110
02/08
W
F 2-0 0:14
D. Woolman
Plainville Wrestling Club
Plainville Wrestling Club Open / Novice
Round 1 (4 Man)
110
01/19
W
F 2-0 1:00
C. Redetzke
Ellis Wrestling Club
2020 Ellis Novice Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
100-110
01/19
L
DEC 9-4
S. Apley
Great Bend kids club
2020 Ellis Novice Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
100-110
01/19
W
F 2-0 1:00
Z. Albrecht
Hill City wrestling Club
2020 Ellis Novice Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
100-110
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
W
F 4-0 1:33
M. Archer
Hays Wrestling Club
Ellsworth Co. Kids Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
88-95
02/09
W
F 2-5 1:19
B. Mendez
Great Bend Wrestling Club
Ellsworth Co. Kids Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
88-95
02/09
L
DEC 4-0
C. Spore
Great Bend Kids Wrestling Club
Ellsworth Co. Kids Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
88-95
02/09
W
F 2-2 0:50
S. Martin
Ellsworth Co. Kids Wrestling
Ellsworth Co. Kids Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
88-95
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:10
J. Prater
Smoky Valley Wrestling Club
Con Kids Open 2019
Round 3 (4 Man)
90
01/05
L
F 7-2 1:16
K. Ryser
Beloit Wrestling Club
Con Kids Open 2019
Round 2 (4 Man)
90
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:47
J. Driggs
Phillipsburg Kids Wrestling
Con Kids Open 2019
Round 1 (4 Man)
90
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024