Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Chucho Rico
Results
Youth Results
Team Name
Ulysses
Ulysses Kids Wrestling Club
Ulysses Wrestling Club
Ulysses kids wrestling
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
L
F 0-0 0:20
J. Wilson
Ulysses kids wrestling
Ulysses Wrestling Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
49
02/13
L
F 0-0 0:24
Z. Vogel
Gray Co Kids
Ulysses Wrestling Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
49
01/23
L
FOR 0-0
B. Lacy
Gray Co Kids
Gray County Kids Wrestling Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
52
01/23
L
FOR 0-0
W. Loeppke
Lakin Mat Crew
Gray County Kids Wrestling Invitational
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
52
01/23
L
F 0-0
C. Wright
Dodge City WRESTLING inc
Gray County Kids Wrestling Invitational
Round 3 (8 Man)
52
01/23
L
F 0-0
K. Rohrbough
Scott City Takedown Club
Gray County Kids Wrestling Invitational
Round 2 (8 Man)
52
01/23
L
F 0-0
T. Guerra
Leoti Takedown Club
Gray County Kids Wrestling Invitational
Round 1 (8 Man)
52
01/09
L
F 0-0 1:54
I. Harmon
Gray County Kids Wrestling
Scott City Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
49
01/09
L
F 0-0 0:39
M. Harmon
Greater Gold
Scott City Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
49
01/03
L
F 8-0 1:32
J. Jordan
Russell Wrestling Club
Great Bend Novice
Round 6
49B
01/03
W
FOR 0-0
D. Renick
Dodge City Wrestling
Great Bend Novice
round 5
49B
01/03
L
TF 17-0 3:00
A. Charles
Great Bend Kids Wrestling
Great Bend Novice
round 3
49B
01/03
L
MD 8-0
G. Martinez
Renegades wrestling club
Great Bend Novice
round 1
49B
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024