Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Colter Light
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Team Name
Mulvane
Mulvane Wrestling Club
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
DEC 8-7
T. Beyer
Newton
The Novice Championships
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
52
02/15
L
F 2-2 1:36
C. Landers
Carroll Jr.
The Novice Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
52
02/15
W
F 5-2 1:42
A. Woods
Andover Jr.
The Novice Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
52
01/24
W
F 0-0 0:30
B. Shinkle
Augusta Wrestling Club
Augusta Open/Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
52A
01/24
W
F 0-0 0:11
C. Wiltse
Andover Jaguar Wrestling Club
Augusta Open/Novice
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
52A
01/24
L
F 6-9 2:35
K. Larkin
Team Haysville Wrestling Club
Augusta Open/Novice
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
52A
01/24
W
F 13-3 2:45
B. Shinkle
Augusta Wrestling Club
Augusta Open/Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
52A
12/21
L
DEC 7-5
T. Beyer
Newton
Tom Faust Memorial Novice Tournament
Round 8
52B
12/21
W
MD 14-5
T. Hafenstein
Central
Tom Faust Memorial Novice Tournament
Round 7
52B
12/21
L
DEC 6-5
B. Cole
Derby
Tom Faust Memorial Novice Tournament
Round 4
52B
12/21
W
DEC 6-4 SV
R. Landrum
Maize
Tom Faust Memorial Novice Tournament
Round 2
52B
12/21
L
F 6-3 1:49
K. Bush
Newton
Tom Faust Memorial Novice Tournament
Round 1
52B
12/14
L
DEC 13-8
C. Bryant
Blackwell
Ark City Novice & Girls
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
52
12/14
W
MD 15-7
W. Dady
Ponca City Wrestling
Ark City Novice & Girls
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
52
12/14
W
DEC 7-0
C. Wiltse
Andover Jaguar Wrestling Club
Ark City Novice & Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
52
12/14
L
F 11-1 1:19
J. Adams
Ponca City Wrestling
Ark City Novice & Girls
Round 1 (16 Man)
52
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024